Committee State Search Name

COMMITTEE NAME TITLE COUNTY STATE COMMITTEE POSITION
Agriculture and Rural Affairs Steering Committee Hon. Craig Pedersen Supervisor Kings County CA Chair
Agriculture and Rural Affairs Steering Committee Hon. Alex Barnett County Judge/Executive Harrison County KY Vice Chair
Agriculture and Rural Affairs Steering Committee Hon. Bob Fox Commissioner Renville County MN Vice Chair
Agriculture and Rural Affairs Steering Committee Hon. James Schmidt Commissioner Lincoln County SD Vice Chair
Agriculture and Rural Affairs Steering Committee Hon. Jason Brinkley County Judge Cooke County TX Vice Chair
Agriculture and Rural Affairs Steering Committee Hon. Julie Ehemann Commissioner Shelby County OH Vice Chair
Agriculture and Rural Affairs Steering Committee Hon. Luis D. Sanchez Commissioner Midland County TX Vice Chair
Agriculture and Rural Affairs Steering Committee Hon. Melissa J. McKinlay Commissioner Palm Beach County FL Vice Chair
Agriculture and Rural Affairs Steering Committee Mr. Gene Timothy Harper County Administrator Marion County SC Vice Chair
Agriculture and Rural Affairs Steering Committee Hon. Barry Anderson Supervisor Clay County IA Subcommittee Chair Agriculture and Food Safety
Agriculture and Rural Affairs Steering Committee Hon. John Meeks Commissioner Levy County FL Subcommittee Chair Rural Development
Agriculture and Rural Affairs Steering Committee Hon. Albert Turner, Jr. Commissioner Perry County AL Subcommittee Vice Chair Rural Development
Agriculture and Rural Affairs Steering Committee Hon. Craig Pope Commissioner Polk County OR Subcommittee Vice Chair Agriculture and Food Safety
Agriculture and Rural Affairs Steering Committee Hon. David Meyer Chairman Washington County IL Subcommittee Vice Chair Agriculture and Food Safety
Agriculture and Rural Affairs Steering Committee Hon. David Zimmerman Board Chairman Tazewell County IL Subcommittee Vice Chair Rural Development
Agriculture and Rural Affairs Steering Committee Hon. Greg Tapley Chairman Monroe County GA Subcommittee Vice Chair Rural Development
Agriculture and Rural Affairs Steering Committee Ms. Michele Lieberman County Manager Alachua County FL Subcommittee Vice Chair Rural Development
Arts and Culture Commission Hon. Renee Price Commissioner Orange County NC Chair
Arts and Culture Commission Hon. Debra M Lucero Supervisor Butte County CA Vice Chair
Arts and Culture Commission Hon. Emily Bonilla Commissioner Orange County FL Vice Chair
Arts and Culture Commission Hon. Greg Puckett Commissioner Mercer County WV Vice Chair
Arts and Culture Commission Hon. Katie S. Cashion Commissioner Guilford County NC Vice Chair
Arts and Culture Commission Hon. Larry Nelson Supervisor Waukesha County WI Vice Chair
Arts and Culture Commission Hon. Robert Cole Commissioner Santa Rosa County FL Vice Chair
Arts and Culture Commission Hon. Stan Ponstein Commissioner Kent County MI Vice Chair
Arts and Culture Commission Hon. Timothy Boyd Commissioner Hamilton County TN Vice Chair
Arts and Culture Commission Hon. Anna Hansen Commissioner Santa Fe County NM Member
Arts and Culture Commission Hon. Cindy Bulloch County Assessor Iron County UT Member
Arts and Culture Commission Hon. Daniel J. Mahoney Commissioner Jackson County MI Member
Arts and Culture Commission Hon. Deborah A. Lieberman Commissioner Montgomery County OH Member
Arts and Culture Commission Hon. Jerry Red, Jr. Council Member St. Landry Parish LA Member
Arts and Culture Commission Hon. Jim Doherty Commissioner Morrow County OR Member
Arts and Culture Commission Hon. John O'Grady Commissioner Franklin County OH Member
Arts and Culture Commission Hon. Kate Becker Collector of Revenue Audrain County MO Member
Arts and Culture Commission Hon. Lenny Eliason Commissioner Athens County OH Member
Arts and Culture Commission Hon. Liz Hausmann Commissioner Fulton County GA Member
Arts and Culture Commission Hon. Margaret Tyson Board Member Will County IL Member
Arts and Culture Commission Hon. Marilyn Brown Commissioner Franklin County OH Member
Arts and Culture Commission Hon. Marvin S. Arrington, Jr. Commissioner Fulton County GA Member
Arts and Culture Commission Hon. Mary Jo McGuire Commissioner Ramsey County MN Member
Arts and Culture Commission Hon. Melvyn Houser County Auditor Pottawattamie County IA Member
Arts and Culture Commission Hon. Mike Harper Police Juror Beauregard Parish LA Member
Arts and Culture Commission Hon. Mimi Cowan Board Member Will County IL Member
Arts and Culture Commission Hon. Nancy Detert Commissioner Sarasota County FL Member
Arts and Culture Commission Hon. Nicole J. Frethem Commissioner Ramsey County MN Member
Arts and Culture Commission Hon. Paul Heimel Commissioner Potter County PA Member
Arts and Culture Commission Hon. Randy Maluchnik Commissioner Carver County MN Member
Arts and Culture Commission Hon. Scott Belt Supervisor Pottawattamie County IA Member
Arts and Culture Commission Hon. Shawn Milne Commissioner Tooele County UT Member
Arts and Culture Commission Hon. Stephanie Wright Council Member Snohomish County WA Member
Arts and Culture Commission Hon. Tarryl Clark Commissioner Stearns County MN Member
Arts and Culture Commission Hon. Timmy Lejeune Council Member St. Landry Parish LA Member
Arts and Culture Commission Hon. Toni Carter Commissioner, Board Chair Ramsey County MN Member
Arts and Culture Commission Hon. Toni H. Pappas Commissioner Hillsborough County NH Member
Arts and Culture Commission Hon. Tony Guillory Police Juror Calcasieu Parish LA Member
Arts and Culture Commission Hon. Vance Stuehrenberg Commissioner Blue Earth County MN Member
Arts and Culture Commission Mr. Terry Buchanan Chief Information Officer Robeson County NC Member
Arts and Culture Commission Mr. William R. Altimus Parish Administrator Bossier Parish LA Member
Arts and Culture Commission Ms. Betsy C. Keller County Chief Administrator El Paso County TX Member
Arts and Culture Commission Ms. Denise Marie Nieman County Attorney Palm Beach County FL Member
Arts and Culture Commission Ms. Devon West Legislative Policy Advisor Broward County FL Member
Arts and Culture Commission Ms. Mckenzie Farrell Operations Director Association of Oregon Counties Member
Arts and Culture Commission Ms. Tiffany Stewart-Stanley Director of External Affairs Douglas County GA Member
Community, Economic and Workforce Development Steering Committee Hon. Joseph K Wood County Judge Washington County AR Chair
Community, Economic and Workforce Development Steering Committee Hon. Jim McDonough Commissioner Ramsey County MN Vice Chair
Community, Economic and Workforce Development Steering Committee Hon. Jimmy Odom Associate Commissioner Cass County MO Vice Chair
Community, Economic and Workforce Development Steering Committee Hon. Larry Nelson Supervisor Waukesha County WI Vice Chair
Community, Economic and Workforce Development Steering Committee Hon. Martha Schrader Commissioner Clackamas County OR Vice Chair
Community, Economic and Workforce Development Steering Committee Hon. Tony Guillory Police Juror Calcasieu Parish LA Vice Chair
Community, Economic and Workforce Development Steering Committee Hon. Angela Conley Commissioner Hennepin County MN Subcommittee Chair Housing
Community, Economic and Workforce Development Steering Committee Hon. John O'Grady Commissioner Franklin County OH Subcommittee Chair Economic Development
Community, Economic and Workforce Development Steering Committee Hon. Kathryn Starkey Commissioner Pasco County FL Subcommittee Chair Work Force
Community, Economic and Workforce Development Steering Committee Hon. Drucilla Russ-Jackson Commissioner Sumter County AL Subcommittee Vice Chair Housing
Community, Economic and Workforce Development Steering Committee Hon. Ilene Shapiro County Executive Summit County OH Subcommittee Vice Chair Housing
Community, Economic and Workforce Development Steering Committee Hon. Jesse Brewer Commissioner Boone County KY Subcommittee Vice Chair Housing
Community, Economic and Workforce Development Steering Committee Hon. Kevin Austin County Commissioner Yadkin County NC Subcommittee Vice Chair Work Force
Community, Economic and Workforce Development Steering Committee Hon. Michael Crabtree Commissioner Scioto County OH Subcommittee Vice Chair Economic Development
Community, Economic and Workforce Development Steering Committee Hon. Pamela E. Lancaster Supervisor Hall County NE Subcommittee Vice Chair Work Force
Community, Economic and Workforce Development Steering Committee Hon. Tarenia Carthan Commissioner Douglas County GA Subcommittee Vice Chair Economic Development
Community, Economic and Workforce Development Steering Committee Mr. Anthony S Trotman Assistant County Manager Mecklenburg County NC Subcommittee Vice Chair Housing
Community, Economic and Workforce Development Steering Committee Mr. Jason D Brookins Director of Information Technology Clayton County GA Subcommittee Vice Chair Work Force
Community, Economic and Workforce Development Steering Committee Mr. Robert Wilson County Administrator Cass County ND Subcommittee Vice Chair Housing
Community, Economic and Workforce Development Steering Committee Ms. Monique Baker McCormick Commissioner Wayne County MI Subcommittee Vice Chair Economic Development
Defined Contribution and Retirement Advisory Committee Hon. Grant Veeder Auditor/Commissioner of Elections Black Hawk County IA Chair
Defined Contribution and Retirement Advisory Committee Hon. Deborah Sims Commissioner Cook County IL Vice Chair
Defined Contribution and Retirement Advisory Committee Hon. Ann Huckle Mallek Supervisor Albemarle County VA Member
Defined Contribution and Retirement Advisory Committee Hon. Connie Rockco Supervisor President Harrison County MS Member
Defined Contribution and Retirement Advisory Committee Hon. Daryl Miller Commissioner, Chairman Bradford County PA Member
Defined Contribution and Retirement Advisory Committee Hon. Mary Ann Borgeson Commissioner Douglas County NE Member
Defined Contribution and Retirement Advisory Committee Hon. Matt Look Commissioner Anoka County MN Member
Defined Contribution and Retirement Advisory Committee Hon. Nate Nehring Council Member Snohomish County WA Member
Defined Contribution and Retirement Advisory Committee Hon. Sharon Green Middleton Council Vice-President Baltimore City MD Member
Defined Contribution and Retirement Advisory Committee Mr. Darryl Thomas Auditor Dallas County TX Member
Defined Contribution and Retirement Advisory Committee Mr. David Bottorff Executive Director Association of Indiana Counties Member
Defined Contribution and Retirement Advisory Committee Mr. George Johnson Chief County Executive Officer Riverside County CA Member
Defined Contribution and Retirement Advisory Committee Mr. John W. Manson, IV Policy Analyst DeKalb County GA Member
Defined Contribution and Retirement Advisory Committee Mr. Kevin Leonard Executive Director North Carolina Association of County Commissioners Member
Defined Contribution and Retirement Advisory Committee Mr. Robert Campbell Treasurer Teller County CO Member
Defined Contribution and Retirement Advisory Committee Mr. Todd J. Bonlarron Assistant County Administrator Palm Beach County FL Member
Defined Contribution and Retirement Advisory Committee Ms. Helena Denham-Carter Director of Benefits Miami-Dade County FL Member
Defined Contribution and Retirement Advisory Committee Ms. Susan K. Thorpe County Administrator Yuma County AZ Member
Environment, Energy and Land Use Steering Committee Hon. Melissa Cribbins Commissioner Coos County OR Chair
Environment, Energy and Land Use Steering Committee Hon. Connie Rockco Supervisor President Harrison County MS Vice Chair
Environment, Energy and Land Use Steering Committee Hon. David Painter Commissioner, President Clermont County OH Vice Chair
Environment, Energy and Land Use Steering Committee Hon. Douglas Smith Commissioner Martin County FL Vice Chair
Environment, Energy and Land Use Steering Committee Hon. Kitty Barnes Commissioner Catawba County NC Vice Chair
Environment, Energy and Land Use Steering Committee Hon. Penelope A. Gross Supervisor Fairfax County VA Vice Chair
Environment, Energy and Land Use Steering Committee Hon. Robert Cole Commissioner Santa Rosa County FL Vice Chair
Environment, Energy and Land Use Steering Committee Hon. Tara N. Gaston City Supervisor Saratoga County NY Vice Chair
Environment, Energy and Land Use Steering Committee Hon. Brigid Shea Commissioner Travis County TX Subcommittee Chair Air Quality
Environment, Energy and Land Use Steering Committee Hon. Ron Peters Commissioner Tulsa County OK Subcommittee Chair Energy
Environment, Energy and Land Use Steering Committee Hon. Susan Gorin Supervisor Sonoma County CA Subcommittee Chair Land Use
Environment, Energy and Land Use Steering Committee Hon. Victoria Reinhardt Commissioner Ramsey County MN Subcommittee Chair Water
Environment, Energy and Land Use Steering Committee Hon. Adrian Garcia Commissioner Harris County TX Subcommittee Vice Chair Air Quality
Environment, Energy and Land Use Steering Committee Hon. Anna Hansen Commissioner Santa Fe County NM Subcommittee Vice Chair Energy
Environment, Energy and Land Use Steering Committee Hon. Archie Chaisson Parish President Lafourche Parish LA Subcommittee Vice Chair Energy
Environment, Energy and Land Use Steering Committee Hon. Carl Zalak, III Commissioner Marion County FL Subcommittee Vice Chair Air Quality
Environment, Energy and Land Use Steering Committee Hon. Carol Vinton Supervisor Mills County IA Subcommittee Vice Chair Land Use
Environment, Energy and Land Use Steering Committee Hon. Denis Pitman Commissioner Yellowstone County MT Subcommittee Vice Chair Energy
Environment, Energy and Land Use Steering Committee Hon. Dwight Washington Commissioner Clinton County MI Subcommittee Vice Chair Land Use
Environment, Energy and Land Use Steering Committee Hon. Gregory Todd Commissioner Duchesne County UT Subcommittee Vice Chair Energy
Environment, Energy and Land Use Steering Committee Hon. Herbert M. Richards, III Council Member Hawaii County HI Subcommittee Vice Chair Water
Environment, Energy and Land Use Steering Committee Hon. Ken Cornell Commissioner Alachua County FL Subcommittee Vice Chair Air Quality
Environment, Energy and Land Use Steering Committee Hon. Kenton C. Ward Surveyor Hamilton County IN Subcommittee Vice Chair Water
Environment, Energy and Land Use Steering Committee Hon. Lee Patterson Commissioner Calhoun County AL Subcommittee Vice Chair Land Use
Environment, Energy and Land Use Steering Committee Hon. Martha Robertson County Legislator Tompkins County NY Subcommittee Vice Chair Air Quality
Environment, Energy and Land Use Steering Committee Hon. Michael Logsdon Magistrate Oldham County KY Subcommittee Vice Chair Land Use
Environment, Energy and Land Use Steering Committee Hon. Renee Couch Treasurer Comal County TX Subcommittee Vice Chair Water
Environment, Energy and Land Use Steering Committee Hon. Robert Zapple Commissioner New Hanover County NC Subcommittee Vice Chair Land Use
Environment, Energy and Land Use Steering Committee Hon. Terry M. Wilbur County Legislator/Majority Leader Oswego County NY Subcommittee Vice Chair Land Use
Environment, Energy and Land Use Steering Committee Hon. Thomas Gary Barnes Commissioner Colbert County AL Subcommittee Vice Chair Water
Finance Standing Committee Hon. Larry L. Johnson Commissioner DeKalb County GA Chair
Finance Standing Committee Hon. Christopher T. Rodgers Commissioner Douglas County NE Member
Finance Standing Committee Hon. Debbi McGinnis Collector of Revenue Polk County MO Member
Finance Standing Committee Hon. Dolores Ortega-Carter Treasurer Travis County TX Member
Finance Standing Committee Hon. Glen Whitley County Judge Tarrant County TX Member
Finance Standing Committee Hon. Jeffrey Haste Commissioner, Chair Dauphin County PA Member
Finance Standing Committee Hon. John F. Warren County Clerk Dallas County TX Member
Finance Standing Committee Hon. Keith Carson Supervisor Alameda County CA Member
Finance Standing Committee Hon. Lenny Eliason Commissioner Athens County OH Member
Finance Standing Committee Hon. Nancy Sharpe Commissioner Arapahoe County CO Member
Finance Standing Committee Hon. William Cox Commissioner Rich County UT Member
Finance Standing Committee Mr. Rick Moorefield County Attorney Cumberland County NC Member
Finance Standing Committee Mr. Scott Sorrel County Administrator Peoria County IL Member
Finance Standing Committee Ms. Virginia Delegal Executive Director Florida Association of Counties Member
Finance, Pensions and Intergovernmental Affairs Steering Committee Hon. Kevin Boyce Commissioner Franklin County OH Chair
Finance, Pensions and Intergovernmental Affairs Steering Committee Hon. Brian Sullivan Treasurer Snohomish County WA Vice Chair
Finance, Pensions and Intergovernmental Affairs Steering Committee Hon. Cindy Bulloch County Assessor Iron County UT Vice Chair
Finance, Pensions and Intergovernmental Affairs Steering Committee Hon. Diane Dillon Supervisor Napa County CA Vice Chair
Finance, Pensions and Intergovernmental Affairs Steering Committee Hon. Dolores Ortega-Carter Treasurer Travis County TX Vice Chair
Finance, Pensions and Intergovernmental Affairs Steering Committee Hon. Grant Veeder Auditor/Commissioner of Elections Black Hawk County IA Vice Chair
Finance, Pensions and Intergovernmental Affairs Steering Committee Hon. James G. Moustis Board Member Will County IL Vice Chair
Finance, Pensions and Intergovernmental Affairs Steering Committee Hon. Laura Montoya Treasurer Sandoval County NM Vice Chair
Finance, Pensions and Intergovernmental Affairs Steering Committee Hon. Nathan Floyd Magsig Supervisor Fresno County CA Vice Chair
Finance, Pensions and Intergovernmental Affairs Steering Committee Hon. John Wilson County Assessor King County WA Subcommittee Chair FISCAL POLICY AND PENSIONS
Finance, Pensions and Intergovernmental Affairs Steering Committee Hon. Ricky D. Hatch Clerk/Auditor Weber County UT Subcommittee Chair ELECTIONS
Finance, Pensions and Intergovernmental Affairs Steering Committee Mrs. Tasha A. Kama Councilmember Maui County HI Subcommittee Chair COUNTY AND TRIBAL RELATIONS
Finance, Pensions and Intergovernmental Affairs Steering Committee Hon. Albert Uresti Tax Assessor-Collector Bexar County TX Subcommittee Vice Chair FISCAL POLICY AND PENSIONS
Finance, Pensions and Intergovernmental Affairs Steering Committee Hon. Alexander Mirabella Freeholder Chairman Union County NJ Subcommittee Vice Chair FISCAL POLICY AND PENSIONS
Finance, Pensions and Intergovernmental Affairs Steering Committee Hon. Batina Dodge County Clerk Scotland County MO Subcommittee Vice Chair ELECTIONS
Finance, Pensions and Intergovernmental Affairs Steering Committee Hon. Brian Kruse Election Commissioner Douglas County NE Subcommittee Vice Chair ELECTIONS
Finance, Pensions and Intergovernmental Affairs Steering Committee Hon. David A. Rabbitt Supervisor Sonoma County CA Subcommittee Vice Chair COUNTY AND TRIBAL RELATIONS
Finance, Pensions and Intergovernmental Affairs Steering Committee Hon. Devan Allen Commissioner Pct. 2 Tarrant County TX Subcommittee Vice Chair ELECTIONS
Finance, Pensions and Intergovernmental Affairs Steering Committee Hon. Jason Carini Treasurer Rogers County OK Subcommittee Vice Chair FISCAL POLICY AND PENSIONS
Finance, Pensions and Intergovernmental Affairs Steering Committee Hon. Kurt A. Gibbs Board Chair Marathon County WI Subcommittee Vice Chair FISCAL POLICY AND PENSIONS
Finance, Pensions and Intergovernmental Affairs Steering Committee Hon. Lyndon B. Johnson Commissioner Caddo Parish LA Subcommittee Vice Chair ELECTIONS
Finance, Pensions and Intergovernmental Affairs Steering Committee Hon. Mike Brown Commissioner Johnson County KS Subcommittee Vice Chair FISCAL POLICY AND PENSIONS
Finance, Pensions and Intergovernmental Affairs Steering Committee Hon. Mike Fricilone Board Member Will County IL Subcommittee Vice Chair FISCAL POLICY AND PENSIONS
Finance, Pensions and Intergovernmental Affairs Steering Committee Hon. Sidney Fitzpatrick Commissioner Big Horn County MT Subcommittee Vice Chair COUNTY AND TRIBAL RELATIONS
Finance, Pensions and Intergovernmental Affairs Steering Committee Ms. Alysoun McLaughlin Deputy Election Director Montgomery County MD Subcommittee Vice Chair ELECTIONS
Finance, Pensions and Intergovernmental Affairs Steering Committee Ms. Tonia Tunnell Director of Government Relations Maricopa County AZ Subcommittee Vice Chair ELECTIONS
Geospatial Information Systems (GIS) Subcommittee Hon. Kenton C. Ward Surveyor Hamilton County IN Chair
Geospatial Information Systems (GIS) Subcommittee Hon. Reid J. Demman County Surveyor Salt Lake County UT Vice Chair
Geospatial Information Systems (GIS) Subcommittee Dr. Patrick J. Bresnahan Geographic Info. Officer Richland County SC Member
Geospatial Information Systems (GIS) Subcommittee Hon. Allan F. Angel Commissioner Kent County DE Member
Geospatial Information Systems (GIS) Subcommittee Hon. Betsy VanderLey Commissioner Orange County FL Member
Geospatial Information Systems (GIS) Subcommittee Hon. Christopher Constance Commissioner Charlotte County FL Member
Geospatial Information Systems (GIS) Subcommittee Hon. John Wilson County Assessor King County WA Member
Geospatial Information Systems (GIS) Subcommittee Hon. Mary Perkins-Williams Commissioner Pitt County NC Member
Geospatial Information Systems (GIS) Subcommittee Hon. Mike Harper Police Juror Beauregard Parish LA Member
Geospatial Information Systems (GIS) Subcommittee Hon. Susan Morris Commissioner Isanti County MN Member
Geospatial Information Systems (GIS) Subcommittee Hon. Tara N. Gaston City Supervisor Saratoga County NY Member
Geospatial Information Systems (GIS) Subcommittee Hon. Timothy Fogle County Board Member Montgomery County IL Member
Geospatial Information Systems (GIS) Subcommittee Mr. Apollo Teng GIS Manager Montgomery County MD Member
Geospatial Information Systems (GIS) Subcommittee Mr. Jason D Brookins Director of Information Technology Clayton County GA Member
Geospatial Information Systems (GIS) Subcommittee Mr. Jason Horning Next Generation 9-1-1 Program Manager North Dakota Association of Counties Member
Geospatial Information Systems (GIS) Subcommittee Mr. Sam Wear Assistant CIO/GIS Manager Westchester County NY Member
Geospatial Information Systems (GIS) Subcommittee Mr. Tim Boncoskey Assistant Assessor, Recorder, and County Clerk San Diego County CA Member
Geospatial Information Systems (GIS) Subcommittee Mr. Timothy Oliver Director of IT/GIS Horry County SC Member
Geospatial Information Systems (GIS) Subcommittee Ms. Laurel J. Caldwell IT Director Latah County ID Member
Health Steering Committee Hon. Phillip Randall Serna Supervisor Sacramento County CA Chair
Health Steering Committee Hon. Christopher Constance Commissioner Charlotte County FL Vice Chair
Health Steering Committee Hon. Clay Jenkins County Judge Dallas County TX Vice Chair
Health Steering Committee Hon. Helen L. Stone Commissioner Chatham County GA Vice Chair
Health Steering Committee Hon. Toni Preckwinkle Board President Cook County IL Vice Chair
Health Steering Committee Mr. Kenneth Norris Wilson County Administrator Franklin County OH Vice Chair
Health Steering Committee Mr. Nick Macchione, M.S., M.P.H, F.A.C.H.E. Dep CAO/Director, Health & Human Services Agency San Diego County CA Vice Chair
Health Steering Committee Hon. Derek Young Councilmember Pierce County WA Subcommittee Chair Medicaid and Indigent Care
Health Steering Committee Hon. Greg Puckett Commissioner Mercer County WV Subcommittee Chair Behavioral Health
Health Steering Committee Hon. Tom Whiston Commissioner Morrow County OH Subcommittee Chair Long Team Care
Health Steering Committee Ms. Carol Moehrle Public Health Director - Idaho North Central District Nez Perce County ID Subcommittee Chair Public Health and Healthy Communities
Health Steering Committee Hon. Andy Hunthausen Commissioner Lewis And Clark County MT Subcommittee Vice Chair Public Health and Healthy Communities
Health Steering Committee Hon. Charles Edwin Kenner Commissioner Boone County KY Subcommittee Vice Chair Public Health and Healthy Communities
Health Steering Committee Hon. Dotti Owens Coroner Ada County ID Subcommittee Vice Chair Public Health and Healthy Communities
Health Steering Committee Hon. Gloria D. Whisenhunt Commissioner Forsyth County NC Subcommittee Vice Chair Long Team Care
Health Steering Committee Hon. Kenneth A. Dahlstedt Commissioner Skagit County WA Subcommittee Vice Chair Public Health and Healthy Communities
Health Steering Committee Hon. Larry Lautenschlager Supervisor Winnebago County WI Subcommittee Vice Chair Long Team Care
Health Steering Committee Hon. Luis A. Alvarez Legislator Sullivan County NY Subcommittee Vice Chair Medicaid and Indigent Care
Health Steering Committee Hon. Peggy Judd Supervisor Cochise County AZ Subcommittee Vice Chair Behavioral Health
Health Steering Committee Ms. Lynn Canfield Executive Director, Mental Health Board/DD Board Champaign County IL Subcommittee Vice Chair Behavioral Health
Healthy Counties Initiative Advisory Board Mr. Kenneth Norris Wilson County Administrator Franklin County OH Chair
Healthy Counties Initiative Advisory Board Hon. Gloria D. Whisenhunt Commissioner Forsyth County NC Vice Chair
Healthy Counties Initiative Advisory Board Hon. Greg Puckett Commissioner Mercer County WV Vice Chair
Healthy Counties Initiative Advisory Board Hon. Janet Thompson Associate Commissioner Boone County MO Vice Chair
Healthy Counties Initiative Advisory Board Hon. Mary Jo McGuire Commissioner Ramsey County MN Vice Chair
Healthy Counties Initiative Advisory Board Hon. Michael John Norton Supervisor Winnebago County WI Vice Chair
Healthy Counties Initiative Advisory Board Hon. Natalie Hall Commissioner Fulton County GA Vice Chair
Healthy Counties Initiative Advisory Board Hon. Sig Hutchinson Commissioner Wake County NC Vice Chair
Healthy Counties Initiative Advisory Board Ms. Carol Moehrle Public Health Director - Idaho North Central District Nez Perce County ID Vice Chair
Healthy Counties Initiative Advisory Board Hon. Alton Joe Shepherd Supervisor Apache County AZ Member
Healthy Counties Initiative Advisory Board Hon. Anna Hansen Commissioner Santa Fe County NM Member
Healthy Counties Initiative Advisory Board Hon. Carolyn Rice Commissioner Montgomery County OH Member
Healthy Counties Initiative Advisory Board Hon. Christopher Constance Commissioner Charlotte County FL Member
Healthy Counties Initiative Advisory Board Hon. Darry Stacy Commissioner Cleveland County OK Member
Healthy Counties Initiative Advisory Board Hon. David Miller Commissioner Lumpkin County GA Member
Healthy Counties Initiative Advisory Board Hon. David Stout Commissioner El Paso County TX Member
Healthy Counties Initiative Advisory Board Hon. Dennis Deer Commissioner Cook County IL Member
Healthy Counties Initiative Advisory Board Hon. Dotti Owens Coroner Ada County ID Member
Healthy Counties Initiative Advisory Board Hon. Dwight Washington Commissioner Clinton County MI Member
Healthy Counties Initiative Advisory Board Hon. Elizabeth Archuleta Supervisor, Chair Coconino County AZ Member
Healthy Counties Initiative Advisory Board Hon. Evelyn Gill Commissioner Knox County TN Member
Healthy Counties Initiative Advisory Board Hon. Gregory Todd Commissioner Duchesne County UT Member
Healthy Counties Initiative Advisory Board Hon. Herbert M. Richards, III Council Member Hawaii County HI Member
Healthy Counties Initiative Advisory Board Hon. Hilary Cooper Commissioner San Miguel County CO Member
Healthy Counties Initiative Advisory Board Hon. James Schmidt Commissioner Lincoln County SD Member
Healthy Counties Initiative Advisory Board Hon. Jim McDonough Commissioner Ramsey County MN Member
Healthy Counties Initiative Advisory Board Hon. Kenneth A. Dahlstedt Commissioner Skagit County WA Member
Healthy Counties Initiative Advisory Board Hon. Kenny Payne Commissioner Muskogee County OK Member
Healthy Counties Initiative Advisory Board Hon. Kitty Barnes Commissioner Catawba County NC Member
Healthy Counties Initiative Advisory Board Hon. Larry Lautenschlager Supervisor Winnebago County WI Member
Healthy Counties Initiative Advisory Board Hon. Lenny Eliason Commissioner Athens County OH Member
Healthy Counties Initiative Advisory Board Hon. Luis A. Alvarez Legislator Sullivan County NY Member
Healthy Counties Initiative Advisory Board Hon. Mark Ferry Board Member Will County IL Member
Healthy Counties Initiative Advisory Board Hon. Mark Potts County Mayor Jefferson County TN Member
Healthy Counties Initiative Advisory Board Hon. Monica Sparks Commissioner Kent County MI Member
Healthy Counties Initiative Advisory Board Hon. Orlando K. Trainer County Supervisor Oktibbeha County MS Member
Healthy Counties Initiative Advisory Board Hon. Patricia S. O'Bannon Supervisor Henrico County VA Member
Healthy Counties Initiative Advisory Board Hon. Paula Prentice Council Member Summit County OH Member
Healthy Counties Initiative Advisory Board Hon. Peggy Judd Supervisor Cochise County AZ Member
Healthy Counties Initiative Advisory Board Hon. Phillip Randall Serna Supervisor Sacramento County CA Member
Healthy Counties Initiative Advisory Board Hon. Sharon Green Middleton Council Vice-President Baltimore City MD Member
Healthy Counties Initiative Advisory Board Hon. Sheila Kiscaden Commissioner Olmsted County MN Member
Healthy Counties Initiative Advisory Board Hon. Shelia Stubbs Supervisor Dane County WI Member
Healthy Counties Initiative Advisory Board Hon. Tarryl Clark Commissioner Stearns County MN Member
Healthy Counties Initiative Advisory Board Hon. Theresa M. Daniel Commissioner Dallas County TX Member
Healthy Counties Initiative Advisory Board Hon. Thomas Gary Barnes Commissioner Colbert County AL Member
Healthy Counties Initiative Advisory Board Hon. Toni Carter Commissioner, Board Chair Ramsey County MN Member
Healthy Counties Initiative Advisory Board Hon. Tony Guillory Police Juror Calcasieu Parish LA Member
Healthy Counties Initiative Advisory Board Mr. Anthony S Trotman Assistant County Manager Mecklenburg County NC Member
Healthy Counties Initiative Advisory Board Mr. Brad Warning Deputy Judge/Executive Marshall County KY Member
Healthy Counties Initiative Advisory Board Mr. Calvin S. Hawkins, II Council Member At-Large Prince George's County MD Member
Healthy Counties Initiative Advisory Board Mr. Christopher Coudriet County Manager New Hanover County NC Member
Healthy Counties Initiative Advisory Board Mr. Dick Barr Board Member Lake County IL Member
Healthy Counties Initiative Advisory Board Mr. Nick Macchione, M.S., M.P.H, F.A.C.H.E. Dep CAO/Director, Health & Human Services Agency San Diego County CA Member
Healthy Counties Initiative Advisory Board Ms. Denise Marie Nieman County Attorney Palm Beach County FL Member
Healthy Counties Initiative Advisory Board Ms. Kaade Wallace Public Policy Manager Hennepin County MN Member
Healthy Counties Initiative Advisory Board Ms. Lynn Canfield Executive Director, Mental Health Board/DD Board Champaign County IL Member
Healthy Counties Initiative Advisory Board Ms. Penny Huff Frederick Treasurer Grant County OK Member
Human Services and Education Steering Committee Hon. Deborah A. Lieberman Commissioner Montgomery County OH Chair
Human Services and Education Steering Committee Hon. Cami Bremer Commissioner El Paso County CO Vice Chair
Human Services and Education Steering Committee Hon. Craig Rice Council Member Montgomery County MD Vice Chair
Human Services and Education Steering Committee Hon. George P. Hartwick, III Commissioner Dauphin County PA Vice Chair
Human Services and Education Steering Committee Hon. John Peters Supervisor Mono County CA Vice Chair
Human Services and Education Steering Committee Hon. Nancy Sharpe Commissioner Arapahoe County CO Vice Chair
Human Services and Education Steering Committee Hon. Toni Carter Commissioner, Board Chair Ramsey County MN Vice Chair
Human Services and Education Steering Committee Hon. Natalie Hall Commissioner Fulton County GA Subcommittee Chair Social Services
Human Services and Education Steering Committee Hon. Sonya Fischer Commissioner Clackamas County OR Subcommittee Chair Education, Children and Families
Human Services and Education Steering Committee Hon. William Cox Commissioner Rich County UT Subcommittee Chair Aging
Human Services and Education Steering Committee Hon. Evelyn Gill Commissioner Knox County TN Subcommittee Vice Chair Education, Children and Families
Human Services and Education Steering Committee Hon. Kathryn Whittington Commissioner Ashtabula County OH Subcommittee Vice Chair Education, Children and Families
Human Services and Education Steering Committee Hon. Kelly Long Supervisor Ventura County CA Subcommittee Vice Chair Social Services
Human Services and Education Steering Committee Hon. Paula Prentice Council Member Summit County OH Subcommittee Vice Chair Aging
Human Services and Education Steering Committee Hon. Tarryl Clark Commissioner Stearns County MN Subcommittee Vice Chair Education, Children and Families
Human Services and Education Steering Committee Hon. Timothy Boyd Commissioner Hamilton County TN Subcommittee Vice Chair EDUCATION, CHILDREN AND FAMILIES
Human Services and Education Steering Committee Hon. Viola Harris Commissioner Edgecombe County NC Subcommittee Vice Chair Aging
Human Services and Education Steering Committee Mr. J. Glenn Osborne, Jr. Social Services Director Wilson County NC Subcommittee Vice Chair Social Services
Human Services and Education Steering Committee Ms. Catherine E. Senderling-McDonald Deputy Executive Director County Welfare Directors Association of California Subcommittee Vice Chair Aging
Human Services and Education Steering Committee Ms. Claudia Tuck Director of Community Support Services Alachua County FL Subcommittee Vice Chair Social Services
Human Services and Education Steering Committee Ms. Joy Bivens Director of Job and Family Services Franklin County OH Subcommittee Vice Chair Education, Children and Families
Immigration Reform Task Force Hon. William Truex Commissioner Charlotte County FL Chair
Immigration Reform Task Force Dr. Anthony Viegbesie, PhD Commissioner Gadsden County FL Vice Chair
Immigration Reform Task Force Hon. George L. Murdock Commissioner Umatilla County OR Vice Chair
Immigration Reform Task Force Hon. James P. Zwetzig Commissioner Morgan County CO Vice Chair
Immigration Reform Task Force Hon. Manuel Ruiz Supervisor Santa Cruz County AZ Vice Chair
Immigration Reform Task Force Hon. Marion Greene Commissioner Hennepin County MN Vice Chair
Immigration Reform Task Force Hon. Albert Uresti Tax Assessor-Collector Bexar County TX Member
Immigration Reform Task Force Hon. Christopher Constance Commissioner Charlotte County FL Member
Immigration Reform Task Force Hon. David Stout Commissioner El Paso County TX Member
Immigration Reform Task Force Hon. Dolores Ortega-Carter Treasurer Travis County TX Member
Immigration Reform Task Force Hon. Elizabeth Archuleta Supervisor, Chair Coconino County AZ Member
Immigration Reform Task Force Hon. Ernestina Wenger Councilwoman at-Large Elkhart County IN Member
Immigration Reform Task Force Hon. James Schmidt Commissioner Lincoln County SD Member
Immigration Reform Task Force Hon. Jason Carini Treasurer Rogers County OK Member
Immigration Reform Task Force Hon. Jerry Demings County Mayor Orange County FL Member
Immigration Reform Task Force Hon. Jim Talen Commissioner Kent County MI Member
Immigration Reform Task Force Hon. John Wilson County Assessor King County WA Member
Immigration Reform Task Force Hon. Kate Becker Collector of Revenue Audrain County MO Member
Immigration Reform Task Force Hon. Kenneth A. Dahlstedt Commissioner Skagit County WA Member
Immigration Reform Task Force Hon. Kevin Boyce Commissioner Franklin County OH Member
Immigration Reform Task Force Hon. Luis A. Alvarez Legislator Sullivan County NY Member
Immigration Reform Task Force Hon. Luis D. Sanchez Commissioner Midland County TX Member
Immigration Reform Task Force Hon. Melissa J. McKinlay Commissioner Palm Beach County FL Member
Immigration Reform Task Force Hon. Mike Brown Commissioner Johnson County KS Member
Immigration Reform Task Force Hon. Mike Harper Police Juror Beauregard Parish LA Member
Immigration Reform Task Force Hon. Mimi Cowan Board Member Will County IL Member
Immigration Reform Task Force Hon. Monica Sparks Commissioner Kent County MI Member
Immigration Reform Task Force Hon. Patricia Sykes Commissioner Brunswick County NC Member
Immigration Reform Task Force Hon. Tara N. Gaston City Supervisor Saratoga County NY Member
Immigration Reform Task Force Hon. Timothy Boyd Commissioner Hamilton County TN Member
Immigration Reform Task Force Hon. Tom Patti Supervisor San Joaquin County CA Member
Immigration Reform Task Force Mr. Edward Labrador Legislative Counsel, Intergovernmental Affairs/Boards Section Broward County FL Member
Immigration Reform Task Force Mr. Michael Carillo Detention Administrator Grant County NM Member
Immigration Reform Task Force Mr. Myles Davidson Chief of Staff Oklahoma County OK Member
Immigration Reform Task Force Mr. Pat Oman County Administrator Mille Lacs County MN Member
Immigration Reform Task Force Ms. Betsy C. Keller County Chief Administrator El Paso County TX Member
Immigration Reform Task Force Ms. Daphnee Sainvil Legislative Coordinator Broward County FL Member
Information Technology Standing Committee Hon. Christopher Constance Commissioner Charlotte County FL Chair
Information Technology Standing Committee Hon. Buster D. Johnson Supervisor Mohave County AZ Vice Chair
Information Technology Standing Committee Hon. Lynne Johnson County Legislator Chairman Orleans County NY Vice Chair
Information Technology Standing Committee Hon. Nancy Thrash Commissioner Lamar County GA Vice Chair
Information Technology Standing Committee Hon. Terry Burroughs Commissioner Okeechobee County FL Vice Chair
Information Technology Standing Committee Hon. Tracy R Graham Associate Commissioner Audrain County MO Vice Chair
Information Technology Standing Committee Mr. Christopher Nchopa-Ayafor Chief Information Officer Tarrant County TX Vice Chair
Information Technology Standing Committee Mr. John A. Matelski Chief Innovation & Information Officer (CIO) DeKalb County GA Vice Chair
Information Technology Standing Committee Hon. Allan F. Angel Commissioner Kent County DE Member
Information Technology Standing Committee Hon. Alton Joe Shepherd Supervisor Apache County AZ Member
Information Technology Standing Committee Hon. Carl Zalak, III Commissioner Marion County FL Member
Information Technology Standing Committee Hon. David E. Godfrey County Legislator Niagara County NY Member
Information Technology Standing Committee Hon. David O. Hudson County Judge Sebastian County AR Member
Information Technology Standing Committee Hon. Ed Valenzuela Supervisor Siskiyou County CA Member
Information Technology Standing Committee Hon. Jason Warfel Board Member Jasper County IL Member
Information Technology Standing Committee Hon. Jimmie Edwards Council Member St. Landry Parish LA Member
Information Technology Standing Committee Hon. Joe Briggs Commissioner Cascade County MT Member
Information Technology Standing Committee Hon. John F. Warren County Clerk Dallas County TX Member
Information Technology Standing Committee Hon. John Wilson County Assessor King County WA Member
Information Technology Standing Committee Hon. Kenton C. Ward Surveyor Hamilton County IN Member
Information Technology Standing Committee Hon. Mary Perkins-Williams Commissioner Pitt County NC Member
Information Technology Standing Committee Hon. Matthew Veitch Supervisor Saratoga County NY Member
Information Technology Standing Committee Hon. Michael Logsdon Magistrate Oldham County KY Member
Information Technology Standing Committee Hon. Mike Harper Police Juror Beauregard Parish LA Member
Information Technology Standing Committee Hon. Orlando K. Trainer County Supervisor Oktibbeha County MS Member
Information Technology Standing Committee Hon. Patricia S. O'Bannon Supervisor Henrico County VA Member
Information Technology Standing Committee Hon. Reid J. Demman County Surveyor Salt Lake County UT Member
Information Technology Standing Committee Hon. Robert S. Weinroth Commissioner, District 4 Palm Beach County FL Member
Information Technology Standing Committee Hon. Scott Belt Supervisor Pottawattamie County IA Member
Information Technology Standing Committee Hon. Susan Morris Commissioner Isanti County MN Member
Information Technology Standing Committee Hon. Tim Isbel Commissioner Anderson County TN Member
Information Technology Standing Committee Hon. Timothy Fogle County Board Member Montgomery County IL Member
Information Technology Standing Committee Hon. Victoria Reinhardt Commissioner Ramsey County MN Member
Information Technology Standing Committee Mr. Anthony Ayo Executive Director, Technology and Cybersecurity St. Charles Parish LA Member
Information Technology Standing Committee Mr. Charles Burton Information Technology Director Calcasieu Parish LA Member
Information Technology Standing Committee Mr. Chris Mertens IT Director Hamilton County IN Member
Information Technology Standing Committee Mr. Christopher Coudriet County Manager New Hanover County NC Member
Information Technology Standing Committee Mr. George Hill IT Director Morgan County AL Member
Information Technology Standing Committee Mr. Gregg K. Weiss Commissioner, District 2 Palm Beach County FL Member
Information Technology Standing Committee Mr. Jason D Brookins Director of Information Technology Clayton County GA Member
Information Technology Standing Committee Mr. John Harrison CIO/IT Director Franklin County VA Member
Information Technology Standing Committee Mr. Mike Knighten Chief Financial officer Elmore County AL Member
Information Technology Standing Committee Mr. Nate Greenberg Information Technology, Director Mono County CA Member
Information Technology Standing Committee Mr. Nick Macchione, M.S., M.P.H, F.A.C.H.E. Dep CAO/Director, Health & Human Services Agency San Diego County CA Member
Information Technology Standing Committee Mr. Ray Desjardins Senior IT Division Manager Charlotte County FL Member
Information Technology Standing Committee Mr. Sean Higginbotham IT Director Cascade County MT Member
Information Technology Standing Committee Mr. Terry Buchanan Chief Information Officer Robeson County NC Member
Information Technology Standing Committee Mr. Terry Hall Chief, Emergency Communications York County VA Member
Information Technology Standing Committee Mr. Terry Ocana IT Director Chippewa County MN Member
Information Technology Standing Committee Mr. Timothy Oliver Director of IT/GIS Horry County SC Member
Information Technology Standing Committee Ms. Alysoun McLaughlin Deputy Election Director Montgomery County MD Member
Information Technology Standing Committee Ms. Candace Pierce Information Technology Director Hoke County NC Member
Information Technology Standing Committee Ms. Elizabeth Lo IT Director Bedford County VA Member
Information Technology Standing Committee Ms. Laurel J. Caldwell IT Director Latah County ID Member
Information Technology Standing Committee Ms. Susan S. Muranishi County Administrator Alameda County CA Member
International Economic Development Task Force Hon. Stephanie Wright Council Member Snohomish County WA Chair
International Economic Development Task Force Hon. Anita McCall Commissioner Lincoln County NC Vice Chair
International Economic Development Task Force Hon. Audrey Edmonson Commissioner, Chair Miami-Dade County FL Vice Chair
International Economic Development Task Force Hon. Ernestina Wenger Councilwoman at-Large Elkhart County IN Vice Chair
International Economic Development Task Force Hon. Kathryn Starkey Commissioner Pasco County FL Vice Chair
International Economic Development Task Force Hon. Martha Schrader Commissioner Clackamas County OR Vice Chair
International Economic Development Task Force Hon. Matthew Veitch Supervisor Saratoga County NY Vice Chair
International Economic Development Task Force Hon. Patricia S. O'Bannon Supervisor Henrico County VA Vice Chair
International Economic Development Task Force Hon. Tim Isbel Commissioner Anderson County TN Vice Chair
International Economic Development Task Force Hon. Adrian Garcia Commissioner Harris County TX Member
International Economic Development Task Force Hon. Alexander Mirabella Freeholder Chairman Union County NJ Member
International Economic Development Task Force Hon. Amy M. Dalrymple Chair Lee County NC Member
International Economic Development Task Force Hon. Becky Lynch Recorder Lake County OH Member
International Economic Development Task Force Hon. Brian Sullivan Treasurer Snohomish County WA Member
International Economic Development Task Force Hon. Bryan Vidrine Police Juror Evangeline Parish LA Member
International Economic Development Task Force Hon. Carolyn Rice Commissioner Montgomery County OH Member
International Economic Development Task Force Hon. David Meyer Chairman Washington County IL Member
International Economic Development Task Force Hon. David Stout Commissioner El Paso County TX Member
International Economic Development Task Force Hon. David Zimmerman Board Chairman Tazewell County IL Member
International Economic Development Task Force Hon. Denise Winfrey Interim County Executive Will County IL Member
International Economic Development Task Force Hon. Drucilla Russ-Jackson Commissioner Sumter County AL Member
International Economic Development Task Force Hon. Evelyn Gill Commissioner Knox County TN Member
International Economic Development Task Force Hon. Frank Williams Chairman of the Board Brunswick County NC Member
International Economic Development Task Force Hon. Greg Tapley Chairman Monroe County GA Member
International Economic Development Task Force Hon. Ilene Shapiro County Executive Summit County OH Member
International Economic Development Task Force Hon. Jason Carini Treasurer Rogers County OK Member
International Economic Development Task Force Hon. Jim McDonough Commissioner Ramsey County MN Member
International Economic Development Task Force Hon. Jimmie Edwards Council Member St. Landry Parish LA Member
International Economic Development Task Force Hon. Joseph W. Guthrie Supervisor Pulaski County VA Member
International Economic Development Task Force Hon. Judy S. Lyttle Supervisor Surry County VA Member
International Economic Development Task Force Hon. Keith Carson Supervisor Alameda County CA Member
International Economic Development Task Force Hon. Lisa Weik Commissioner Washington County MN Member
International Economic Development Task Force Hon. Liz Hausmann Commissioner Fulton County GA Member
International Economic Development Task Force Hon. Marlene Fosque Commissioner, 4 Gwinnett County GA Member
International Economic Development Task Force Hon. Mary Perkins-Williams Commissioner Pitt County NC Member
International Economic Development Task Force Hon. Matthew G Prochaska County Board Member Kendall County IL Member
International Economic Development Task Force Hon. Merceria L. Ludgood Commissioner Mobile County AL Member
International Economic Development Task Force Hon. Mike Brown Commissioner Johnson County KS Member
International Economic Development Task Force Hon. Mike Harper Police Juror Beauregard Parish LA Member
International Economic Development Task Force Hon. Monica Sparks Commissioner Kent County MI Member
International Economic Development Task Force Hon. Nancy Detert Commissioner Sarasota County FL Member
International Economic Development Task Force Hon. Randy Maluchnik Commissioner Carver County MN Member
International Economic Development Task Force Hon. Robert S. Weinroth Commissioner, District 4 Palm Beach County FL Member
International Economic Development Task Force Hon. Ron Berry Commissioner Roane County TN Member
International Economic Development Task Force Hon. Rudy Molera Supervisor Santa Cruz County AZ Member
International Economic Development Task Force Hon. Shawn Milne Commissioner Tooele County UT Member
International Economic Development Task Force Hon. Terry Burroughs Commissioner Okeechobee County FL Member
International Economic Development Task Force Hon. Timothy Fogle County Board Member Montgomery County IL Member
International Economic Development Task Force Hon. Virginia Bass Supervisor Humboldt County CA Member
International Economic Development Task Force Mr. Blair Barnhardt Deputy Director, Transportation Rockdale County GA Member
International Economic Development Task Force Mr. Christopher Coudriet County Manager New Hanover County NC Member
International Economic Development Task Force Mr. Christopher Nchopa-Ayafor Chief Information Officer Tarrant County TX Member
International Economic Development Task Force Mr. Dick Barr Board Member Lake County IL Member
International Economic Development Task Force Mr. Glenn Tennessee Jacobs Mayor Knox County TN Member
International Economic Development Task Force Mr. Keith Langenhahn Field Services Representative Wisconsin Counties Association Member
International Economic Development Task Force Mr. Kenneth Norris Wilson County Administrator Franklin County OH Member
International Economic Development Task Force Mr. Myles Davidson Chief of Staff Oklahoma County OK Member
International Economic Development Task Force Mr. Nick Palmer Chief of Staff Will County IL Member
International Economic Development Task Force Ms. Daphnee Sainvil Legislative Coordinator Broward County FL Member
International Economic Development Task Force Ms. Sara Folsted County Administrator Rice County MN Member
International Economic Development Task Force Ms. Susan S. Muranishi County Administrator Alameda County CA Member
IT Advisory Council Hon. Christopher Constance Commissioner Charlotte County FL Chair
IT Advisory Council Mr. Terry Ocana IT Director Chippewa County MN Vice Chair
IT Advisory Council Dr. Patrick J. Bresnahan Geographic Info. Officer Richland County SC Member
IT Advisory Council Mr. Chris Mertens IT Director Hamilton County IN Member
IT Advisory Council Mr. Christopher Nchopa-Ayafor Chief Information Officer Tarrant County TX Member
IT Advisory Council Mr. George Hill IT Director Morgan County AL Member
IT Advisory Council Mr. Justin Loose Berks County PA Member
IT Advisory Council Mr. Kurt A Hoffeditz CIO Franklin County PA Member
IT Advisory Council Mr. Mark Curtis Information Services Director Stevens County WA Member
IT Advisory Council Mr. Michael Taylor Deputy County Manager/CIO Pitt County NC Member
IT Advisory Council Mr. Nate Greenberg Information Technology, Director Mono County CA Member
IT Advisory Council Mr. Phillip Walter Information Technology Director Adams County PA Member
IT Advisory Council Mr. Stanley Victrum Chief Information Officer Dallas County TX Member
IT Advisory Council Mr. Timothy Oliver Director of IT/GIS Horry County SC Member
IT Advisory Council Mr. Tom Lynch Deputy Chief Information Officer Cook County IL Member
IT Advisory Council Ms. Elizabeth Lo IT Director Bedford County VA Member
IT Advisory Council Ms. Laurel J. Caldwell IT Director Latah County ID Member
IT Advisory Council Ms. Sybil Gurney Asst CIO Alameda County CA Member
IT Advisory Council Ms. Wendy Wickens IT Director Loudoun County VA Member
Justice and Public Safety Steering Committee Hon. Jerry Demings County Mayor Orange County FL Chair
Justice and Public Safety Steering Committee Hon. Alisha R. Bell Commission Chair Wayne County MI Vice Chair
Justice and Public Safety Steering Committee Hon. Bill Bartleman Commissioner McCracken County KY Vice Chair
Justice and Public Safety Steering Committee Hon. David O. Hudson County Judge Sebastian County AR Vice Chair
Justice and Public Safety Steering Committee Hon. George Dunlap Commissioner Mecklenburg County NC Vice Chair
Justice and Public Safety Steering Committee Hon. Katie S. Cashion Commissioner Guilford County NC Vice Chair
Justice and Public Safety Steering Committee Hon. Sally A. Heyman Commissioner Miami-Dade County FL Vice Chair
Justice and Public Safety Steering Committee Hon. William Truex Commissioner Charlotte County FL Vice Chair
Justice and Public Safety Steering Committee Hon. Janet Thompson Associate Commissioner Boone County MO Subcommittee Chair Juvenile
Justice and Public Safety Steering Committee Hon. Julia Fisher-Perrier Councilwoman St. Charles Parish LA Subcommittee Chair homeland Security
Justice and Public Safety Steering Committee Hon. Paul Heimel Commissioner Potter County PA Subcommittee Chair Courts and Corrections
Justice and Public Safety Steering Committee Hon. Waymon Mumford Council Member Florence County SC Subcommittee Chair Law Enforcement
Justice and Public Safety Steering Committee Hon. Carrie Blumert Commissioner Oklahoma County OK Subcommittee Vice Chair Juvenile
Justice and Public Safety Steering Committee Hon. Chad M. Peterson Commissioner Cass County ND Subcommittee Vice Chair homeland Security
Justice and Public Safety Steering Committee Hon. Christian Marcus Commissioner Antrim County MI Subcommittee Vice Chair Law Enforcement
Justice and Public Safety Steering Committee Hon. Danny Glidewell Commissioner Walton County FL Subcommittee Vice Chair Law Enforcement
Justice and Public Safety Steering Committee Hon. Darry Stacy Commissioner Cleveland County OK Subcommittee Vice Chair homeland Security
Justice and Public Safety Steering Committee Hon. David L. Nicholson Circuit Court Clerk Louisville Jefferson County Metro Government KY Subcommittee Vice Chair Courts and Corrections
Justice and Public Safety Steering Committee Hon. Dennis Deer Commissioner Cook County IL Subcommittee Vice Chair Juvenile
Justice and Public Safety Steering Committee Hon. Heather Post Councilwoman Volusia County FL Subcommittee Vice Chair Courts and Corrections
Justice and Public Safety Steering Committee Hon. John Shafer Commissioner Umatilla County OR Subcommittee Vice Chair Law Enforcement
Justice and Public Safety Steering Committee Hon. Joseph Daghir Commissioner Elk County PA Subcommittee Vice Chair Law Enforcement
Justice and Public Safety Steering Committee Hon. Judy S. Lyttle Supervisor Surry County VA Subcommittee Vice Chair Juvenile
Justice and Public Safety Steering Committee Hon. Karen Digh Allen Public Administrator Callaway County MO Subcommittee Vice Chair Courts and Corrections
Justice and Public Safety Steering Committee Hon. Kevin Corman County Sheriff Jessamine County KY Subcommittee Vice Chair Law Enforcement
Justice and Public Safety Steering Committee Hon. Mary Jo McGuire Commissioner Ramsey County MN Subcommittee Vice Chair Juvenile
Justice and Public Safety Steering Committee Hon. Paul Elliott Justice of the Peace Pulaski County AR Subcommittee Vice Chair Law Enforcement
Justice and Public Safety Steering Committee Hon. Rachel Seeber Town Supervisor Warren County NY Subcommittee Vice Chair Law Enforcement
Justice and Public Safety Steering Committee Hon. Randy Thompson Commissioner Brunswick County NC Subcommittee Vice Chair homeland Security
Justice and Public Safety Steering Committee Hon. Renee Price Commissioner Orange County NC Subcommittee Vice Chair Courts and Corrections
Justice and Public Safety Steering Committee Hon. Shelia Stubbs Supervisor Dane County WI Subcommittee Vice Chair Law Enforcement
Justice and Public Safety Steering Committee Hon. Tammy A. Lee Commissioner, Vice Chair Bertie County NC Subcommittee Vice Chair Law Enforcement
Justice and Public Safety Steering Committee Hon. Theresa M. Daniel Commissioner Dallas County TX Subcommittee Vice Chair Courts and Corrections
Justice and Public Safety Steering Committee Mr. Calvin S. Hawkins, II Council Member At-Large Prince George's County MD Subcommittee Vice Chair Juvenile
Justice and Public Safety Steering Committee Mr. Daniel Degear Director, Emergency Management Madison County NY Subcommittee Vice Chair homeland Security
Justice and Public Safety Steering Committee Mr. David Blackburn County Judge Bell County TX Subcommittee Vice Chair Courts and Corrections
Justice and Public Safety Steering Committee Mr. Judson Freed Director, Emergency Management & Homeland Security Ramsey County MN Subcommittee Vice Chair homeland Security
Justice and Public Safety Steering Committee Mr. Michael Carillo Detention Administrator Grant County NM Subcommittee Vice Chair Courts and Corrections
Justice and Public Safety Steering Committee Mr. Michael Daniels Director, Justice Policy & Programs Franklin County OH Subcommittee Vice Chair Courts and Corrections
LUCC Steering Committee Hon. Sally A. Heyman Commissioner Miami-Dade County FL Chair
LUCC Steering Committee Hon. Adrian Garcia Commissioner Harris County TX Vice Chair
LUCC Steering Committee Hon. Alisha R. Bell Commission Chair Wayne County MI Vice Chair
LUCC Steering Committee Hon. Betsy VanderLey Commissioner Orange County FL Vice Chair
LUCC Steering Committee Hon. George Dunlap Commissioner Mecklenburg County NC Vice Chair
LUCC Steering Committee Hon. John O'Grady Commissioner Franklin County OH Vice Chair
LUCC Steering Committee Hon. Kathryn Barger Supervisor Los Angeles County CA Vice Chair
LUCC Steering Committee Hon. Mark Poloncarz County Executive Erie County NY Vice Chair
LUCC Steering Committee Hon. Angela Conley Commissioner Hennepin County MN Member
LUCC Steering Committee Hon. Audrey Edmonson Commissioner, Chair Miami-Dade County FL Member
LUCC Steering Committee Hon. Brian Sullivan Treasurer Snohomish County WA Member
LUCC Steering Committee Hon. Brigid Shea Commissioner Travis County TX Member
LUCC Steering Committee Hon. Carolyn Rice Commissioner Montgomery County OH Member
LUCC Steering Committee Hon. Carrie Blumert Commissioner Oklahoma County OK Member
LUCC Steering Committee Hon. Claudia O. Fuentes County Treasurer & Commissioner Indianapolis and Marion County IN Member
LUCC Steering Committee Hon. David L. Nicholson Circuit Court Clerk Louisville Jefferson County Metro Government KY Member
LUCC Steering Committee Hon. David Stout Commissioner El Paso County TX Member
LUCC Steering Committee Hon. Deborah A. Lieberman Commissioner Montgomery County OH Member
LUCC Steering Committee Hon. Denise Winfrey Interim County Executive Will County IL Member
LUCC Steering Committee Hon. Dennis Deer Commissioner Cook County IL Member
LUCC Steering Committee Hon. Derek Young Councilmember Pierce County WA Member
LUCC Steering Committee Hon. Dolores Ortega-Carter Treasurer Travis County TX Member
LUCC Steering Committee Hon. Emily Bonilla Commissioner Orange County FL Member
LUCC Steering Committee Hon. Emily Brieve Commissioner Kent County MI Member
LUCC Steering Committee Hon. Evan Glass Council Member Montgomery County MD Member
LUCC Steering Committee Hon. Gary Fickes Commissioner Tarrant County TX Member
LUCC Steering Committee Hon. Gloria D. Whisenhunt Commissioner Forsyth County NC Member
LUCC Steering Committee Hon. Jack Sellers Board of Supervisors, District 1 Maricopa County AZ Member
LUCC Steering Committee Hon. James G. Moustis Board Member Will County IL Member
LUCC Steering Committee Hon. Jim McDonough Commissioner Ramsey County MN Member
LUCC Steering Committee Hon. Jim Talen Commissioner Kent County MI Member
LUCC Steering Committee Hon. John Wilson County Assessor King County WA Member
LUCC Steering Committee Hon. Justin Schultz Supervisor Pottawattamie County IA Member
LUCC Steering Committee Hon. Katie S. Cashion Commissioner Guilford County NC Member
LUCC Steering Committee Hon. Keith Carson Supervisor Alameda County CA Member
LUCC Steering Committee Hon. Kelly Long Supervisor Ventura County CA Member
LUCC Steering Committee Hon. Kevin Boyce Commissioner Franklin County OH Member
LUCC Steering Committee Hon. Linda Stover County Clerk Bernalillo County NM Member
LUCC Steering Committee Hon. Liz Hausmann Commissioner Fulton County GA Member
LUCC Steering Committee Hon. Luis A. Alvarez Legislator Sullivan County NY Member
LUCC Steering Committee Hon. Luis D. Sanchez Commissioner Midland County TX Member
LUCC Steering Committee Hon. Marilyn Brown Commissioner Franklin County OH Member
LUCC Steering Committee Hon. Marion Greene Commissioner Hennepin County MN Member
LUCC Steering Committee Hon. Mark Ferry Board Member Will County IL Member
LUCC Steering Committee Hon. Marlene Fosque Commissioner, 4 Gwinnett County GA Member
LUCC Steering Committee Hon. Martha Schrader Commissioner Clackamas County OR Member
LUCC Steering Committee Hon. Mary Jo McGuire Commissioner Ramsey County MN Member
LUCC Steering Committee Hon. Mike Brown Commissioner Johnson County KS Member
LUCC Steering Committee Hon. Mike Fricilone Board Member Will County IL Member
LUCC Steering Committee Hon. Mike Harper Police Juror Beauregard Parish LA Member
LUCC Steering Committee Hon. Mimi Cowan Board Member Will County IL Member
LUCC Steering Committee Hon. Monica Sparks Commissioner Kent County MI Member
LUCC Steering Committee Hon. Natalie Hall Commissioner Fulton County GA Member
LUCC Steering Committee Hon. Nicole J. Frethem Commissioner Ramsey County MN Member
LUCC Steering Committee Hon. Patricia S. O'Bannon Supervisor Henrico County VA Member
LUCC Steering Committee Hon. Paula Prentice Council Member Summit County OH Member
LUCC Steering Committee Hon. Phillip Randall Serna Supervisor Sacramento County CA Member
LUCC Steering Committee Hon. Rafael E. Ortega Commissioner Ramsey County MN Member
LUCC Steering Committee Hon. Reid J. Demman County Surveyor Salt Lake County UT Member
LUCC Steering Committee Hon. Robert S. Weinroth Commissioner, District 4 Palm Beach County FL Member
LUCC Steering Committee Hon. Ron Peters Commissioner Tulsa County OK Member
LUCC Steering Committee Hon. Sharon Green Middleton Council Vice-President Baltimore City MD Member
LUCC Steering Committee Hon. Sheila Kiscaden Commissioner Olmsted County MN Member
LUCC Steering Committee Hon. Shelia Stubbs Supervisor Dane County WI Member
LUCC Steering Committee Hon. Sig Hutchinson Commissioner Wake County NC Member
LUCC Steering Committee Hon. Stan Ponstein Commissioner Kent County MI Member
LUCC Steering Committee Hon. Stanley Moore Commissioner Cook County IL Member
LUCC Steering Committee Hon. Stephanie Wright Council Member Snohomish County WA Member
LUCC Steering Committee Hon. Steve Gallardo Supervisor Maricopa County AZ Member
LUCC Steering Committee Hon. Theresa M. Daniel Commissioner Dallas County TX Member
LUCC Steering Committee Hon. Tim Isbel Commissioner Anderson County TN Member
LUCC Steering Committee Hon. Toni Carter Commissioner, Board Chair Ramsey County MN Member
LUCC Steering Committee Hon. Tony Guillory Police Juror Calcasieu Parish LA Member
LUCC Steering Committee Hon. Trista MatasCastillo Commissioner, District 3 Ramsey County MN Member
LUCC Steering Committee Hon. Victoria Reinhardt Commissioner Ramsey County MN Member
LUCC Steering Committee Mr. Anthony S Trotman Assistant County Manager Mecklenburg County NC Member
LUCC Steering Committee Mr. Avery Church Office of Emergency Management Fairfax County VA Member
LUCC Steering Committee Mr. Calvin S. Hawkins, II Council Member At-Large Prince George's County MD Member
LUCC Steering Committee Mr. Chandler Merritt Chief of Staff Tarrant County TX Member
LUCC Steering Committee Mr. Dean Lynch Executive Director Virginia Association of Counties Member
LUCC Steering Committee Mr. Dick Barr Board Member Lake County IL Member
LUCC Steering Committee Mr. Gregg K. Weiss Commissioner, District 2 Palm Beach County FL Member
LUCC Steering Committee Mr. Judson Freed Director, Emergency Management & Homeland Security Ramsey County MN Member
LUCC Steering Committee Mr. Kenneth Norris Wilson County Administrator Franklin County OH Member
LUCC Steering Committee Mr. Myles Davidson Chief of Staff Oklahoma County OK Member
LUCC Steering Committee Mr. Nick Macchione, M.S., M.P.H, F.A.C.H.E. Dep CAO/Director, Health & Human Services Agency San Diego County CA Member
LUCC Steering Committee Mr. Nick Palmer Chief of Staff Will County IL Member
LUCC Steering Committee Mr. Tim Boncoskey Assistant Assessor, Recorder, and County Clerk San Diego County CA Member
LUCC Steering Committee Ms. Betsy C. Keller County Chief Administrator El Paso County TX Member
LUCC Steering Committee Ms. Daphnee Sainvil Legislative Coordinator Broward County FL Member
LUCC Steering Committee Ms. Devon West Legislative Policy Advisor Broward County FL Member
LUCC Steering Committee Ms. Kaade Wallace Public Policy Manager Hennepin County MN Member
LUCC Steering Committee Ms. Monique Baker McCormick Commissioner Wayne County MI Member
LUCC Steering Committee Ms. Susan S. Muranishi County Administrator Alameda County CA Member
Membership Standing Committee Hon. Jimmy Odom Associate Commissioner Cass County MO Chair
Membership Standing Committee Hon. Christian Y. Leinbach Commissioner Berks County PA Vice Chair
Membership Standing Committee Hon. Cindy Bulloch County Assessor Iron County UT Vice Chair
Membership Standing Committee Hon. Dotti Owens Coroner Ada County ID Vice Chair
Membership Standing Committee Hon. Jim Doherty Commissioner Morrow County OR Vice Chair
Membership Standing Committee Hon. Larry Waters County Mayor Sevier County TN Vice Chair
Membership Standing Committee Hon. Matthew G Prochaska County Board Member Kendall County IL Vice Chair
Membership Standing Committee Hon. Matthew Veitch Supervisor Saratoga County NY Vice Chair
Membership Standing Committee Hon. Monica Sparks Commissioner Kent County MI Vice Chair
Membership Standing Committee Hon. Peter Baldacci Commissioner Penobscot County ME Vice Chair
Membership Standing Committee Hon. Richard Malm Commissioner Jefferson County KS Vice Chair
Membership Standing Committee Hon. Robyn Pouquette Recorder Yuma County AZ Vice Chair
Membership Standing Committee Hon. Ron Berry Commissioner Roane County TN Vice Chair
Membership Standing Committee Hon. Timothy P. McCormick Commissioner Ohio County WV Vice Chair
Membership Standing Committee Hon. Viola Harris Commissioner Edgecombe County NC Vice Chair
Membership Standing Committee Hon. Waymon Mumford Council Member Florence County SC Vice Chair
Membership Standing Committee Ms. Betsy C. Keller County Chief Administrator El Paso County TX Vice Chair
Membership Standing Committee Hon. Albert Turner, Jr. Commissioner Perry County AL Member
Membership Standing Committee Hon. Allan F. Angel Commissioner Kent County DE Member
Membership Standing Committee Hon. Barry Anderson Supervisor Clay County IA Member
Membership Standing Committee Hon. Bryan Vidrine Police Juror Evangeline Parish LA Member
Membership Standing Committee Hon. Calvin Newsom Supervisor Marion County MS Member
Membership Standing Committee Hon. Christian Marcus Commissioner Antrim County MI Member
Membership Standing Committee Hon. Christopher Constance Commissioner Charlotte County FL Member
Membership Standing Committee Hon. Cindy Bobbitt Commissioner Grant County OK Member
Membership Standing Committee Hon. Denise Winfrey Interim County Executive Will County IL Member
Membership Standing Committee Hon. Eugene A. Olivier, Sr. Councilmember Iberia Parish LA Member
Membership Standing Committee Hon. Gregory Todd Commissioner Duchesne County UT Member
Membership Standing Committee Hon. James Schmidt Commissioner Lincoln County SD Member
Membership Standing Committee Hon. Jason Carini Treasurer Rogers County OK Member
Membership Standing Committee Hon. Jason Warfel Board Member Jasper County IL Member
Membership Standing Committee Hon. Jerry Demings County Mayor Orange County FL Member
Membership Standing Committee Hon. Jerry Red, Jr. Council Member St. Landry Parish LA Member
Membership Standing Committee Hon. Kate Becker Collector of Revenue Audrain County MO Member
Membership Standing Committee Hon. Kathy Chandler-Henry Commissioner Eagle County CO Member
Membership Standing Committee Hon. Kenneth A. Dahlstedt Commissioner Skagit County WA Member
Membership Standing Committee Hon. Lenny Eliason Commissioner Athens County OH Member
Membership Standing Committee Hon. Mark Potts County Mayor Jefferson County TN Member
Membership Standing Committee Hon. Mary Perkins-Williams Commissioner Pitt County NC Member
Membership Standing Committee Hon. Melvyn Houser County Auditor Pottawattamie County IA Member
Membership Standing Committee Hon. Merceria L. Ludgood Commissioner Mobile County AL Member
Membership Standing Committee Hon. Michael John Norton Supervisor Winnebago County WI Member
Membership Standing Committee Hon. Michael Logsdon Magistrate Oldham County KY Member
Membership Standing Committee Hon. Nancy Thrash Commissioner Lamar County GA Member
Membership Standing Committee Hon. Natalie Hall Commissioner Fulton County GA Member
Membership Standing Committee Hon. Rudy Molera Supervisor Santa Cruz County AZ Member
Membership Standing Committee Hon. Shawn Milne Commissioner Tooele County UT Member
Membership Standing Committee Hon. Tarryl Clark Commissioner Stearns County MN Member
Membership Standing Committee Hon. Terry M. Wilbur County Legislator/Majority Leader Oswego County NY Member
Membership Standing Committee Hon. Toni H. Pappas Commissioner Hillsborough County NH Member
Membership Standing Committee Hon. Tony Guillory Police Juror Calcasieu Parish LA Member
Membership Standing Committee Hon. Vance Stuehrenberg Commissioner Blue Earth County MN Member
Membership Standing Committee Hon. William Cox Commissioner Rich County UT Member
Membership Standing Committee Mr. Calvin S. Hawkins, II Council Member At-Large Prince George's County MD Member
Membership Standing Committee Mr. Chandler Merritt Chief of Staff Tarrant County TX Member
Membership Standing Committee Mr. Dean Lynch Executive Director Virginia Association of Counties Member
Membership Standing Committee Mr. Gene Timothy Harper County Administrator Marion County SC Member
Membership Standing Committee Mr. Jason D Brookins Director of Information Technology Clayton County GA Member
Membership Standing Committee Mr. Keith Langenhahn Field Services Representative Wisconsin Counties Association Member
Membership Standing Committee Mr. Michael Carillo Detention Administrator Grant County NM Member
Membership Standing Committee Ms. Jennifer Marson Executive Director Arizona Association of Counties Member
Membership Standing Committee Ms. Kristie Jacobsen Deputy Director South Dakota Counties Member
Membership Standing Committee Ms. Kristin Cundiff Director of Operations Idaho Association of Counties Member
Membership Standing Committee Ms. Marcia Lamb Treasurer/Auditor/Superintendent of Schools Designee Billings County ND Member
Membership Standing Committee Ms. Mckenzie Farrell Operations Director Association of Oregon Counties Member
NACo Board of Directors Hon. David Crowley County Executive Milwaukee County WI Board Member At-Large
NACo Board of Directors Hon. David Painter Commissioner, President Clermont County OH Board Member At-Large
NACo Board of Directors Hon. Elizabeth Archuleta Supervisor, Chair Coconino County AZ Board Member At-Large
NACo Board of Directors Hon. Grant Veeder Auditor/Commissioner of Elections Black Hawk County IA Board Member At-Large
NACo Board of Directors Hon. Herbert M. Richards, III Council Member Hawaii County HI Board Member At-Large
NACo Board of Directors Hon. Kathryn Barger Supervisor Los Angeles County CA Board Member At-Large
NACo Board of Directors Hon. Laura Curran County Executive Nassau County NY Board Member At-Large
NACo Board of Directors Hon. Lisa Bartlett Supervisor Orange County CA Board Member At-Large
NACo Board of Directors Hon. Merceria L. Ludgood Commissioner Mobile County AL Board Member At-Large
NACo Board of Directors Hon. Rodney Ellis Commissioner Harris County TX Board Member At-Large
Programs and Services Standing Committee Hon. James Gore Supervisor Sonoma County CA Chair
Programs and Services Standing Committee Hon. Christopher Constance Commissioner Charlotte County FL Vice Chair
Programs and Services Standing Committee Hon. Jason Brinkley County Judge Cooke County TX Vice Chair
Programs and Services Standing Committee Hon. Mary Jo McGuire Commissioner Ramsey County MN Vice Chair
Programs and Services Standing Committee Hon. Mary Perkins-Williams Commissioner Pitt County NC Vice Chair
Programs and Services Standing Committee Hon. William Truex Commissioner Charlotte County FL Vice Chair
Programs and Services Standing Committee Mr. Brad Warning Deputy Judge/Executive Marshall County KY Vice Chair
Programs and Services Standing Committee Mr. Keith Langenhahn Field Services Representative Wisconsin Counties Association Vice Chair
Programs and Services Standing Committee Ms. Alysoun McLaughlin Deputy Election Director Montgomery County MD Vice Chair
Programs and Services Standing Committee Hon. Allan F. Angel Commissioner Kent County DE Member
Programs and Services Standing Committee Hon. Cami Bremer Commissioner El Paso County CO Member
Programs and Services Standing Committee Hon. Carol Vinton Supervisor Mills County IA Member
Programs and Services Standing Committee Hon. Cindy Bulloch County Assessor Iron County UT Member
Programs and Services Standing Committee Hon. Daniel J. Mahoney Commissioner Jackson County MI Member
Programs and Services Standing Committee Hon. Ernestina Wenger Councilwoman at-Large Elkhart County IN Member
Programs and Services Standing Committee Hon. Evelyn Gill Commissioner Knox County TN Member
Programs and Services Standing Committee Hon. James P. Zwetzig Commissioner Morgan County CO Member
Programs and Services Standing Committee Hon. Jerry Red, Jr. Council Member St. Landry Parish LA Member
Programs and Services Standing Committee Hon. Luis A. Alvarez Legislator Sullivan County NY Member
Programs and Services Standing Committee Hon. Matthew G Prochaska County Board Member Kendall County IL Member
Programs and Services Standing Committee Hon. Melvyn Houser County Auditor Pottawattamie County IA Member
Programs and Services Standing Committee Hon. Michael John Norton Supervisor Winnebago County WI Member
Programs and Services Standing Committee Hon. Orlando K. Trainer County Supervisor Oktibbeha County MS Member
Programs and Services Standing Committee Hon. Tarenia Carthan Commissioner Douglas County GA Member
Programs and Services Standing Committee Hon. Tarryl Clark Commissioner Stearns County MN Member
Programs and Services Standing Committee Hon. Terry M. Wilbur County Legislator/Majority Leader Oswego County NY Member
Programs and Services Standing Committee Hon. Tim Isbel Commissioner Anderson County TN Member
Programs and Services Standing Committee Mr. Jason D Brookins Director of Information Technology Clayton County GA Member
Programs and Services Standing Committee Mr. Myles Davidson Chief of Staff Oklahoma County OK Member
Programs and Services Standing Committee Mr. William R. Altimus Parish Administrator Bossier Parish LA Member
Programs and Services Standing Committee Ms. Betsy C. Keller County Chief Administrator El Paso County TX Member
Programs and Services Standing Committee Ms. Kaade Wallace Public Policy Manager Hennepin County MN Member
Programs and Services Standing Committee Ms. Kristie Jacobsen Deputy Director South Dakota Counties Member
Programs and Services Standing Committee Ms. Mckenzie Farrell Operations Director Association of Oregon Counties Member
Programs and Services Standing Committee Ms. Penny Huff Frederick Treasurer Grant County OK Member
Programs and Services Standing Committee Ms. Susan K. Thorpe County Administrator Yuma County AZ Member
Programs and Services Standing Committee Ms. Susan S. Muranishi County Administrator Alameda County CA Member
Public Lands Steering Committee Hon. Joel Bousman Commissioner Sublette County WY Chair
Public Lands Steering Committee Hon. Bob Gardner Supervisor Mono County CA Vice Chair
Public Lands Steering Committee Hon. Dan Mosley County Judge/Executive Harlan County KY Vice Chair
Public Lands Steering Committee Hon. Elizabeth Archuleta Supervisor, Chair Coconino County AZ Vice Chair
Public Lands Steering Committee Hon. Greg G. Chilcott Commissioner Ravalli County MT Vice Chair
Public Lands Steering Committee Hon. Kathy Chandler-Henry Commissioner Eagle County CO Vice Chair
Public Lands Steering Committee Hon. Stacy Corless Supervisor Mono County CA Subcommittee Chair Land Management
Public Lands Steering Committee Hon. Todd Devlin Commissioner Prairie County MT Subcommittee Chair Payments
Public Lands Steering Committee Hon. Darin J. Bushman Commissioner Piute County UT Subcommittee Vice Chair Land Management
Public Lands Steering Committee Hon. Jack Lytle Commissioner Daggett County UT Subcommittee Vice Chair Payments
Public Lands Steering Committee Hon. John Justman Commissioner Mesa County CO Subcommittee Vice Chair Payments
Public Lands Steering Committee Hon. Kuyler Crocker Supervisor Tulare County CA Subcommittee Vice Chair Payments
Public Lands Steering Committee Hon. Rodney Dial Mayor Ketchikan Gateway Borough AK Subcommittee Vice Chair Land Management
Public Lands Steering Committee Hon. Varlin Higbee Commissioner Lincoln County NV Subcommittee Vice Chair Land Management
RAC Steering Committee Hon. Ron Berry Commissioner Roane County TN Chair
RAC Steering Committee Hon. Jason Brinkley County Judge Cooke County TX Vice Chair
RAC Steering Committee Hon. Lena Fowler Supervisor, District 5 Coconino County AZ Vice Chair
RAC Steering Committee Hon. Orlando K. Trainer County Supervisor Oktibbeha County MS Vice Chair
RAC Steering Committee Hon. Robert Post Commissioner Banner County NE Vice Chair
RAC Steering Committee Hon. Tarryl Clark Commissioner Stearns County MN Vice Chair
RAC Steering Committee Hon. Virginia Bass Supervisor Humboldt County CA Vice Chair
RAC Steering Committee Dr. Anthony Viegbesie, PhD Commissioner Gadsden County FL Member
RAC Steering Committee Hon. Albert Turner, Jr. Commissioner Perry County AL Member
RAC Steering Committee Hon. Alfonso Campos County Judge Erath County TX Member
RAC Steering Committee Hon. Alton Joe Shepherd Supervisor Apache County AZ Member
RAC Steering Committee Hon. Anna Hansen Commissioner Santa Fe County NM Member
RAC Steering Committee Hon. Barry Anderson Supervisor Clay County IA Member
RAC Steering Committee Hon. Batina Dodge County Clerk Scotland County MO Member
RAC Steering Committee Hon. Bill Bartleman Commissioner McCracken County KY Member
RAC Steering Committee Hon. Bob Fox Commissioner Renville County MN Member
RAC Steering Committee Hon. Bryan Vidrine Police Juror Evangeline Parish LA Member
RAC Steering Committee Hon. Burlin Matthews Supervisor Clay County IA Member
RAC Steering Committee Hon. Calvin Newsom Supervisor Marion County MS Member
RAC Steering Committee Hon. Chad M. Peterson Commissioner Cass County ND Member
RAC Steering Committee Hon. Christopher Constance Commissioner Charlotte County FL Member
RAC Steering Committee Hon. Cindy Bobbitt Commissioner Grant County OK Member
RAC Steering Committee Hon. Cindy Bulloch County Assessor Iron County UT Member
RAC Steering Committee Hon. Craig Pedersen Supervisor Kings County CA Member
RAC Steering Committee Hon. Craig Pope Commissioner Polk County OR Member
RAC Steering Committee Hon. Danny Glidewell Commissioner Walton County FL Member
RAC Steering Committee Hon. Dave Hinson Associate Commissioner Franklin County MO Member
RAC Steering Committee Hon. David Meyer Chairman Washington County IL Member
RAC Steering Committee Hon. David O. Hudson County Judge Sebastian County AR Member
RAC Steering Committee Hon. David Zimmerman Board Chairman Tazewell County IL Member
RAC Steering Committee Hon. Debbi McGinnis Collector of Revenue Polk County MO Member
RAC Steering Committee Hon. Debra M Lucero Supervisor Butte County CA Member
RAC Steering Committee Hon. Dotti Owens Coroner Ada County ID Member
RAC Steering Committee Hon. Eric Soileau Police Juror Evangeline Parish LA Member
RAC Steering Committee Hon. Ernestina Wenger Councilwoman at-Large Elkhart County IN Member
RAC Steering Committee Hon. Frank Jewell Commissioner St. Louis County MN Member
RAC Steering Committee Hon. Frank Williams Chairman of the Board Brunswick County NC Member
RAC Steering Committee Hon. Grant Veeder Auditor/Commissioner of Elections Black Hawk County IA Member
RAC Steering Committee Hon. Greg G. Chilcott Commissioner Ravalli County MT Member
RAC Steering Committee Hon. Greg Puckett Commissioner Mercer County WV Member
RAC Steering Committee Hon. Greg Tapley Chairman Monroe County GA Member
RAC Steering Committee Hon. Gregory Todd Commissioner Duchesne County UT Member
RAC Steering Committee Hon. Hilary Cooper Commissioner San Miguel County CO Member
RAC Steering Committee Hon. J.D. Clark County Judge Wise County TX Member
RAC Steering Committee Hon. James P. Zwetzig Commissioner Morgan County CO Member
RAC Steering Committee Hon. James Schmidt Commissioner Lincoln County SD Member
RAC Steering Committee Hon. Jason Carini Treasurer Rogers County OK Member
RAC Steering Committee Hon. Jason Warfel Board Member Jasper County IL Member
RAC Steering Committee Hon. Jim Doherty Commissioner Morrow County OR Member
RAC Steering Committee Hon. Joe Briggs Commissioner Cascade County MT Member
RAC Steering Committee Hon. John Meeks Commissioner Levy County FL Member
RAC Steering Committee Hon. John Peters Supervisor Mono County CA Member
RAC Steering Committee Hon. John Shafer Commissioner Umatilla County OR Member
RAC Steering Committee Hon. Joseph K Wood County Judge Washington County AR Member
RAC Steering Committee Hon. Joseph W. Guthrie Supervisor Pulaski County VA Member
RAC Steering Committee Hon. Josh Lang Commissioner, Chair Bedford County PA Member
RAC Steering Committee Hon. Judy S. Lyttle Supervisor Surry County VA Member
RAC Steering Committee Hon. Julie Ehemann Commissioner Shelby County OH Member
RAC Steering Committee Hon. Justin Schultz Supervisor Pottawattamie County IA Member
RAC Steering Committee Hon. Karen Digh Allen Public Administrator Callaway County MO Member
RAC Steering Committee Hon. Kathy Chandler-Henry Commissioner Eagle County CO Member
RAC Steering Committee Hon. Kenneth A. Dahlstedt Commissioner Skagit County WA Member
RAC Steering Committee Hon. Kenny Payne Commissioner Muskogee County OK Member
RAC Steering Committee Hon. Kenton C. Ward Surveyor Hamilton County IN Member
RAC Steering Committee Hon. Kitty Barnes Commissioner Catawba County NC Member
RAC Steering Committee Hon. Kurt A. Gibbs Board Chair Marathon County WI Member
RAC Steering Committee Hon. Kyle Stecker County Supervisor Kossuth County IA Member
RAC Steering Committee Hon. Larry Lindor Commissioner Pope County MN Member
RAC Steering Committee Hon. Lee Patterson Commissioner Calhoun County AL Member
RAC Steering Committee Hon. Lenny Eliason Commissioner Athens County OH Member
RAC Steering Committee Hon. Lisa Weik Commissioner Washington County MN Member
RAC Steering Committee Hon. Luis A. Alvarez Legislator Sullivan County NY Member
RAC Steering Committee Hon. Lynne Johnson County Legislator Chairman Orleans County NY Member
RAC Steering Committee Hon. Martha Robertson County Legislator Tompkins County NY Member
RAC Steering Committee Hon. Matthew Bootz Supervisor Marathon County WI Member
RAC Steering Committee Hon. Matthew G Prochaska County Board Member Kendall County IL Member
RAC Steering Committee Hon. Melissa Cribbins Commissioner Coos County OR Member
RAC Steering Committee Hon. Melissa J. McKinlay Commissioner Palm Beach County FL Member
RAC Steering Committee Hon. Melvyn Houser County Auditor Pottawattamie County IA Member
RAC Steering Committee Hon. Mike Brown Commissioner Johnson County KS Member
RAC Steering Committee Hon. Mike Slavik Commissioner Dakota County MN Member
RAC Steering Committee Hon. Patty Dorroh Commissioner Harney County OR Member
RAC Steering Committee Hon. Paul Heimel Commissioner Potter County PA Member
RAC Steering Committee Hon. Paul Savas Commissioner Clackamas County OR Member
RAC Steering Committee Hon. Randy Maluchnik Commissioner Carver County MN Member
RAC Steering Committee Hon. Renee Price Commissioner Orange County NC Member
RAC Steering Committee Hon. Richard Malm Commissioner Jefferson County KS Member
RAC Steering Committee Hon. Rodney Dial Mayor Ketchikan Gateway Borough AK Member
RAC Steering Committee Hon. Ron Burrows Commissioner Rogers County OK Member
RAC Steering Committee Hon. Ronald D. Houseman Administrative Liaison Cape Girardeau County MO Member
RAC Steering Committee Hon. Scott Belt Supervisor Pottawattamie County IA Member
RAC Steering Committee Hon. Shawn Milne Commissioner Tooele County UT Member
RAC Steering Committee Hon. Susan Morris Commissioner Isanti County MN Member
RAC Steering Committee Hon. Susette Michelle Taylor County Clerk Atchison County MO Member
RAC Steering Committee Hon. Terry Burroughs Commissioner Okeechobee County FL Member
RAC Steering Committee Hon. Terry M. Wilbur County Legislator/Majority Leader Oswego County NY Member
RAC Steering Committee Hon. Tim Isbel Commissioner Anderson County TN Member
RAC Steering Committee Hon. Timothy Boyd Commissioner Hamilton County TN Member
RAC Steering Committee Hon. Timothy P. McCormick Commissioner Ohio County WV Member
RAC Steering Committee Hon. Todd Devlin Commissioner Prairie County MT Member
RAC Steering Committee Hon. Toni H. Pappas Commissioner Hillsborough County NH Member
RAC Steering Committee Hon. Tony Guillory Police Juror Calcasieu Parish LA Member
RAC Steering Committee Hon. Tracy R Graham Associate Commissioner Audrain County MO Member
RAC Steering Committee Hon. Vance Stuehrenberg Commissioner Blue Earth County MN Member
RAC Steering Committee Hon. Varlin Higbee Commissioner Lincoln County NV Member
RAC Steering Committee Hon. Viola Harris Commissioner Edgecombe County NC Member
RAC Steering Committee Hon. Wesley McCart Commissioner Stevens County WA Member
RAC Steering Committee Hon. William Cox Commissioner Rich County UT Member
RAC Steering Committee Mr. Daniel Degear Director, Emergency Management Madison County NY Member
RAC Steering Committee Mr. David Johnson Juror Rapides Parish LA Member
RAC Steering Committee Mr. Gene Timothy Harper County Administrator Marion County SC Member
RAC Steering Committee Mr. Joseph L. Davidson Recorder of Deeds Centre County PA Member
RAC Steering Committee Mr. Keith Langenhahn Field Services Representative Wisconsin Counties Association Member
RAC Steering Committee Mr. Michael Carillo Detention Administrator Grant County NM Member
RAC Steering Committee Mr. Pat Oman County Administrator Mille Lacs County MN Member
RAC Steering Committee Mr. Robert W. Hill Development Director/Emergency Manager Brookings County SD Member
RAC Steering Committee Mr. Robert Wilson County Administrator Cass County ND Member
RAC Steering Committee Mr. Terry Hall Chief, Emergency Communications York County VA Member
RAC Steering Committee Mr. William R. Altimus Parish Administrator Bossier Parish LA Member
RAC Steering Committee Ms. Carah Bright Member Relations Director Missouri Association of Counties Member
RAC Steering Committee Ms. Sara Folsted County Administrator Rice County MN Member
Resilient Counties Advisory Board Hon. Darry Stacy Commissioner Cleveland County OK Chair
Resilient Counties Advisory Board Hon. Brigid Shea Commissioner Travis County TX Vice Chair
Resilient Counties Advisory Board Hon. Debra M Lucero Supervisor Butte County CA Vice Chair
Resilient Counties Advisory Board Hon. Mike Brown Commissioner Johnson County KS Vice Chair
Resilient Counties Advisory Board Hon. Natalie Hall Commissioner Fulton County GA Vice Chair
Resilient Counties Advisory Board Hon. Sonna Gregory Commissioner Clayton County GA Vice Chair
Resilient Counties Advisory Board Hon. Tara N. Gaston City Supervisor Saratoga County NY Vice Chair
Resilient Counties Advisory Board Hon. Victoria Reinhardt Commissioner Ramsey County MN Vice Chair
Resilient Counties Advisory Board Mr. Christopher Coudriet County Manager New Hanover County NC Vice Chair
Resilient Counties Advisory Board Mr. Gregg K. Weiss Commissioner, District 2 Palm Beach County FL Vice Chair
Resilient Counties Advisory Board Hon. Anna Hansen Commissioner Santa Fe County NM Member
Resilient Counties Advisory Board Hon. Carolyn Rice Commissioner Montgomery County OH Member
Resilient Counties Advisory Board Hon. Cindy Bobbitt Commissioner Grant County OK Member
Resilient Counties Advisory Board Hon. Dolores Ortega-Carter Treasurer Travis County TX Member
Resilient Counties Advisory Board Hon. Dotti Owens Coroner Ada County ID Member
Resilient Counties Advisory Board Hon. Emily Bonilla Commissioner Orange County FL Member
Resilient Counties Advisory Board Hon. Eugene A. Olivier, Sr. Councilmember Iberia Parish LA Member
Resilient Counties Advisory Board Hon. Hilary Cooper Commissioner San Miguel County CO Member
Resilient Counties Advisory Board Hon. Jack Mariano Commissioner Pasco County FL Member
Resilient Counties Advisory Board Hon. James Gore Supervisor Sonoma County CA Member
Resilient Counties Advisory Board Hon. Jerry Red, Jr. Council Member St. Landry Parish LA Member
Resilient Counties Advisory Board Hon. John Peters Supervisor Mono County CA Member
Resilient Counties Advisory Board Hon. Kathy Chandler-Henry Commissioner Eagle County CO Member
Resilient Counties Advisory Board Hon. Katie S. Cashion Commissioner Guilford County NC Member
Resilient Counties Advisory Board Hon. Kenton C. Ward Surveyor Hamilton County IN Member
Resilient Counties Advisory Board Hon. Kitty Barnes Commissioner Catawba County NC Member
Resilient Counties Advisory Board Hon. Mark Ferry Board Member Will County IL Member
Resilient Counties Advisory Board Hon. Martha Robertson County Legislator Tompkins County NY Member
Resilient Counties Advisory Board Hon. Mary Perkins-Williams Commissioner Pitt County NC Member
Resilient Counties Advisory Board Hon. Matthew G Prochaska County Board Member Kendall County IL Member
Resilient Counties Advisory Board Hon. Mike Harper Police Juror Beauregard Parish LA Member
Resilient Counties Advisory Board Hon. Monica Sparks Commissioner Kent County MI Member
Resilient Counties Advisory Board Hon. Patricia S. O'Bannon Supervisor Henrico County VA Member
Resilient Counties Advisory Board Hon. Rachel Seeber Town Supervisor Warren County NY Member
Resilient Counties Advisory Board Hon. Robert Zapple Commissioner New Hanover County NC Member
Resilient Counties Advisory Board Hon. Susan Gorin Supervisor Sonoma County CA Member
Resilient Counties Advisory Board Hon. Tarryl Clark Commissioner Stearns County MN Member
Resilient Counties Advisory Board Mr. Avery Church Office of Emergency Management Fairfax County VA Member
Resilient Counties Advisory Board Mr. Brad Warning Deputy Judge/Executive Marshall County KY Member
Resilient Counties Advisory Board Mr. Daniel Degear Director, Emergency Management Madison County NY Member
Resilient Counties Advisory Board Mr. Jason D Brookins Director of Information Technology Clayton County GA Member
Resilient Counties Advisory Board Mr. Judson Freed Director, Emergency Management & Homeland Security Ramsey County MN Member
Resilient Counties Advisory Board Ms. Carol Moehrle Public Health Director - Idaho North Central District Nez Perce County ID Member
Resilient Counties Advisory Board Ms. Denise Michelle McHam Manager, Property & Casualty Risk Mgmt Operations Fulton County GA Member
Resilient Counties Advisory Board Ms. Devon West Legislative Policy Advisor Broward County FL Member
Telecommunications and Technology Steering Committee Hon. J.D. Clark County Judge Wise County TX Chair
Telecommunications and Technology Steering Committee Hon. Allan F. Angel Commissioner Kent County DE Vice Chair
Telecommunications and Technology Steering Committee Hon. Daniel J. Mahoney Commissioner Jackson County MI Vice Chair
Telecommunications and Technology Steering Committee Hon. David E. Godfrey County Legislator Niagara County NY Vice Chair
Telecommunications and Technology Steering Committee Hon. Ed Valenzuela Supervisor Siskiyou County CA Vice Chair
Telecommunications and Technology Steering Committee Hon. Joe Atkins Commissioner Dakota County MN Vice Chair
Telecommunications and Technology Steering Committee Hon. Joe Briggs Commissioner Cascade County MT Vice Chair
Telecommunications and Technology Steering Committee Hon. Nancy Thrash Commissioner Lamar County GA Vice Chair
Telecommunications and Technology Steering Committee Mr. Nate Greenberg Information Technology, Director Mono County CA Vice Chair
Telecommunications and Technology Steering Committee Mr. Terry Buchanan Chief Information Officer Robeson County NC Vice Chair
Transportation Steering Committee Hon. Liz Hausmann Commissioner Fulton County GA Chair
Transportation Steering Committee Hon. Barry Dean Hyde County Judge Pulaski County AR Vice Chair
Transportation Steering Committee Hon. Bill L. Holen Commissioner Arapahoe County CO Vice Chair
Transportation Steering Committee Hon. Cindy Bobbitt Commissioner Grant County OK Vice Chair
Transportation Steering Committee Hon. Gary Fickes Commissioner Tarrant County TX Vice Chair
Transportation Steering Committee Hon. Jack Mariano Commissioner Pasco County FL Vice Chair
Transportation Steering Committee Hon. Paul Savas Commissioner Clackamas County OR Vice Chair
Transportation Steering Committee Hon. Randy Maluchnik Commissioner Carver County MN Vice Chair
Transportation Steering Committee Mr. Walter R. Beyer, IV Chief Engineer and Operations Officer Elmore County AL Vice Chair
Transportation Steering Committee Mr. William R. Altimus Parish Administrator Bossier Parish LA Vice Chair
Transportation Steering Committee Hon. Bob Lucey Commission Chair Washoe County NV Subcommittee Chair Transit/Rail
Transportation Steering Committee Hon. Heather Buch Commissioner Lane County OR Subcommittee Chair Highway/Highway Safety
Transportation Steering Committee Hon. Melissa Daub Commissioner Wayne County MI Subcommittee Chair Airports
Transportation Steering Committee Hon. Patrick K. Farrell Commissioner Chatham County GA Subcommittee Chair Ports
Transportation Steering Committee Hon. Alton Joe Shepherd Supervisor Apache County AZ Subcommittee Vice Chair Highway/Highway Safety
Transportation Steering Committee Hon. Betsy VanderLey Commissioner Orange County FL Subcommittee Vice Chair Airports
Transportation Steering Committee Hon. Denise Driehaus Commissioner Hamilton County OH Subcommittee Vice Chair Transit/Rail
Transportation Steering Committee Hon. Eugene A. Olivier, Sr. Councilmember Iberia Parish LA Subcommittee Vice Chair Highway/Highway Safety
Transportation Steering Committee Hon. Jack Stewart Commissioner Canadian County OK Subcommittee Vice Chair Highway/Highway Safety
Transportation Steering Committee Hon. Kathy Stegenga County Legislator Orange County NY Subcommittee Vice Chair Airports
Transportation Steering Committee Hon. Kris A. Knochelmann Judge Executive Kenton County KY Subcommittee Vice Chair Airports
Transportation Steering Committee Hon. Lisa Weik Commissioner Washington County MN Subcommittee Vice Chair Ports
Transportation Steering Committee Hon. Marlene Fosque Commissioner, 4 Gwinnett County GA Subcommittee Vice Chair Transit/Rail
Transportation Steering Committee Hon. Matthew G Prochaska County Board Member Kendall County IL Subcommittee Vice Chair Transit/Rail
Transportation Steering Committee Hon. Robert S. Weinroth Commissioner, District 4 Palm Beach County FL Subcommittee Vice Chair Transit/Rail
Transportation Steering Committee Hon. Ron Burrows Commissioner Rogers County OK Subcommittee Vice Chair Ports
Transportation Steering Committee Hon. Sharon Green Middleton Council Vice-President Baltimore City MD Subcommittee Vice Chair Ports
Transportation Steering Committee Hon. Stanley Moore Commissioner Cook County IL Subcommittee Vice Chair Transit/Rail
Transportation Steering Committee Hon. Todd Ruckel County Judge/Executive Lewis County KY Subcommittee Vice Chair Highway/Highway Safety
Transportation Steering Committee Hon. Vance Stuehrenberg Commissioner Blue Earth County MN Subcommittee Vice Chair Airports
Transportation Steering Committee Mr. John C. Mahre Deputy County Judge Executive Christian County KY Subcommittee Vice Chair Highway/Highway Safety
Transportation Steering Committee Mr. Richard Sanders County Engineer Polk County MN Subcommittee Vice Chair Highway/Highway Safety
Veterans and Military Services Committee Hon. Heather Post Councilwoman Volusia County FL Chair
Veterans and Military Services Committee Hon. Becky Lynch Recorder Lake County OH Vice Chair
Veterans and Military Services Committee Hon. Bill L. Holen Commissioner Arapahoe County CO Vice Chair
Veterans and Military Services Committee Hon. Chris Lukasevich Commissioner Carbon County PA Vice Chair
Veterans and Military Services Committee Hon. Demarcus A. Marshall Commissioner Lowndes County GA Vice Chair
Veterans and Military Services Committee Hon. Josh Lang Commissioner, Chair Bedford County PA Vice Chair
Veterans and Military Services Committee Hon. Steve Bradshaw Commissioner DeKalb County GA Vice Chair
Veterans and Military Services Committee Hon. Thomas R. Snider Supervisor Winnebago County WI Vice Chair
Veterans and Military Services Committee Hon. Trista MatasCastillo Commissioner, District 3 Ramsey County MN Vice Chair
Veterans and Military Services Committee Mr. Edward Zackery Veterans Service Office Director Medina County OH Vice Chair
Veterans and Military Services Committee Mr. Jason Skinner Veterans Director Livingston County NY Vice Chair
Veterans and Military Services Committee Ms. Claudia Tuck Director of Community Support Services Alachua County FL Vice Chair
Veterans and Military Services Committee Ms. Monique Baker McCormick Commissioner Wayne County MI Vice Chair
Veterans and Military Services Committee Hon. Al Bloemendaal Supervisor Sioux County IA Member
Veterans and Military Services Committee Hon. Allan F. Angel Commissioner Kent County DE Member
Veterans and Military Services Committee Hon. Amanda Koch Board Member Will County IL Member
Veterans and Military Services Committee Hon. Barry Hayman Commissioner Potter County PA Member
Veterans and Military Services Committee Hon. Betsy VanderLey Commissioner Orange County FL Member
Veterans and Military Services Committee Hon. Christopher Paasch Commissioner Curry County OR Member
Veterans and Military Services Committee Hon. Darry Stacy Commissioner Cleveland County OK Member
Veterans and Military Services Committee Hon. David Meyer Chairman Washington County IL Member
Veterans and Military Services Committee Hon. Donald Smith Commissioner Preston County WV Member
Veterans and Military Services Committee Hon. Doyel Shamley Intergovernmental Liaison Apache County AZ Member
Veterans and Military Services Committee Hon. Ernestina Wenger Councilwoman at-Large Elkhart County IN Member
Veterans and Military Services Committee Hon. Harry Berry County Judge/Executive Hardin County KY Member
Veterans and Military Services Committee Hon. Jack Mariano Commissioner Pasco County FL Member
Veterans and Military Services Committee Hon. James G. Moustis Board Member Will County IL Member
Veterans and Military Services Committee Hon. Joe Briggs Commissioner Cascade County MT Member
Veterans and Military Services Committee Hon. John Meeks Commissioner Levy County FL Member
Veterans and Military Services Committee Hon. Joseph K Wood County Judge Washington County AR Member
Veterans and Military Services Committee Hon. Justin Schultz Supervisor Pottawattamie County IA Member
Veterans and Military Services Committee Hon. Karen Digh Allen Public Administrator Callaway County MO Member
Veterans and Military Services Committee Hon. Kate Becker Collector of Revenue Audrain County MO Member
Veterans and Military Services Committee Hon. Katie S. Cashion Commissioner Guilford County NC Member
Veterans and Military Services Committee Hon. Lena Fowler Supervisor, District 5 Coconino County AZ Member
Veterans and Military Services Committee Hon. Luis A. Alvarez Legislator Sullivan County NY Member
Veterans and Military Services Committee Hon. Mark Ferry Board Member Will County IL Member
Veterans and Military Services Committee Hon. Martha Schrader Commissioner Clackamas County OR Member
Veterans and Military Services Committee Hon. Michael Crabtree Commissioner Scioto County OH Member
Veterans and Military Services Committee Hon. Mike Harper Police Juror Beauregard Parish LA Member
Veterans and Military Services Committee Hon. Monica Sparks Commissioner Kent County MI Member
Veterans and Military Services Committee Hon. Nancy Thrash Commissioner Lamar County GA Member
Veterans and Military Services Committee Hon. Oliver Overton, Jr. Police Juror Rapides Parish LA Member
Veterans and Military Services Committee Hon. Pamela E. Lancaster Supervisor Hall County NE Member
Veterans and Military Services Committee Hon. Patricia Sykes Commissioner Brunswick County NC Member
Veterans and Military Services Committee Hon. Patty Dorroh Commissioner Harney County OR Member
Veterans and Military Services Committee Hon. Paul Savas Commissioner Clackamas County OR Member
Veterans and Military Services Committee Hon. Richard Malm Commissioner Jefferson County KS Member
Veterans and Military Services Committee Hon. Roy Clapp Board Chairman Cumberland County IL Member
Veterans and Military Services Committee Hon. Stephanie Wright Council Member Snohomish County WA Member
Veterans and Military Services Committee Hon. Susan Morris Commissioner Isanti County MN Member
Veterans and Military Services Committee Hon. Tammy A. Lee Commissioner, Vice Chair Bertie County NC Member
Veterans and Military Services Committee Hon. Virginia Bass Supervisor Humboldt County CA Member
Veterans and Military Services Committee Hon. William Truex Commissioner Charlotte County FL Member
Veterans and Military Services Committee Mr. Dave Amos Veterans Affairs Lucas County IA Member
Veterans and Military Services Committee Mr. David Blackburn County Judge Bell County TX Member
Veterans and Military Services Committee Mr. Dick Barr Board Member Lake County IL Member
Veterans and Military Services Committee Mr. Jason D Brookins Director of Information Technology Clayton County GA Member
Veterans and Military Services Committee Mr. John C. Mahre Deputy County Judge Executive Christian County KY Member
Veterans and Military Services Committee Mr. Ken Epperson Cemetery Director Caddo Parish LA Member
Veterans and Military Services Committee Mr. Michael Carillo Detention Administrator Grant County NM Member
Veterans and Military Services Committee Mr. Myles Davidson Chief of Staff Oklahoma County OK Member
Veterans and Military Services Committee Mr. Wilfred Quintong Military & Veterans Affairs Officer San Diego County CA Member
Veterans and Military Services Committee Ms. Betsy C. Keller County Chief Administrator El Paso County TX Member